Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-11
已完成
Betina Pereira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 00:39
Nicholle Stoller Team Shawn Hammonds
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-14
已完成
Fabio Trindade
Gracie Barra Northridge
Jorge Rodrigues Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-11
已完成
Joao Mendes
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
RAPHAEL CADENA Rmnu Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)12
已完成
Marcio Andre Barbosa Junior
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Valle Start Brazilian Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-13
已完成
Gabriel Almeida
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra Rio De Janeiro
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
5-15
已完成
Denilson Pimenta
Gfteam
Ricardo Evangelista Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
1-17
已完成
Alexander Jimenez
Gracie Barra (Usa)
Chad Fields Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:13
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-17
已完成
Javier Oyarzabal
Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu
Italo Lins Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)16
已完成
Aaron Johnson
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Assis American Top Team
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-15
已完成
Alexandria Enriquez
ATOS
Won by Submission - 04:43
Jessica Branco Ghost Squad Bjj Team
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-15
已完成
Israel Reyes
Movimento
Fabio Trindade Gracie Barra Northridge Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-14
已完成
Matheus Oliveira
Gracie Barra Bh
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Gois Alliance
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 70KG)
(Sunday)
5-12
已完成
Unknown User
Gracie Humaita San Diego
Won by points - 05:00
Betina Pereira Gfteam
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)13
已完成
Pablo Lavaselli
Renzo Gracie Academy Ottawa
Won by points - 05:00
Johnny Tama Alliance
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-16
已完成
Woods Heather
ATOS
Won by Submission - 04:59
Rachel Ranschau ATOS
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
5-16
已完成
Davin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Javier Gomez Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 02:49
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)17
已完成
Eric Schlosser
Schlosser BJJ
Fellipe Andrew Silva Alliance Won by Submission - 01:17
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-18
已完成
Italo Lins
Gfteam
Osvaldo Moizinho Ares BJJ Won by Submission - 02:37
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
2-12
已完成
Giovanni Carvalho
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Joao Mendes ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
5-17
已完成
Joao Pedro Rodrigues
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Robson Feitoza Clube Pina
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)18
已完成
RAFAEL LIMA
ATOS
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Johnson Fight Sports
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-15
已完成
Gabriel Almeida
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:54
Felipe Silva Unity Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Sunday)
1-19
已完成
Chad Fields
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Souder Checkmat International
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Adult / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
2-17
已完成
Alexandria Enriquez
ATOS
Nicole Sullivan ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Sunday)
5-19
已完成
Henrique Gama Filho
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:53
Wanderson Dos Santos Gracie Barra (Usa)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Sunday)
4-19
已完成
Carlos Quintero
Affinity Studios Colombia
Josh Murdock Roberto Traven Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
1-16
已完成
BJ Nelson
Super System BJJ
Jorge Rodrigues Xcell Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Sunday)
5-18
已完成
Davin Ordinario
Pablo Silva BJJ
Robson Feitoza Clube Pina Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)19
已完成
Fellipe Andrew Silva
Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:17
Nathan Mendelsohn Coalition 95
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Sunday)
4-16
已完成
Matheus Oliveira
Gracie Barra Bh
Gabriel Almeida Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:38
Male Gi / Black / Adult / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Sunday)
3-(TV)20
已完成
FELLIPE TROVO
Gracie Barra Northridge
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Assis American Top Team