Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-20
已完成
Michel Dressayre
MKTeam Reims
Won by Decision - 05:00
David Lopez GOKUDO
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-28
已完成
Abdelali Bauna
Ronin Fight Team
Myeongil Bang Gracie Barra Paris Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-31
已完成
Soukhrab Elmourzaev
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Amine Madi Invictus Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-24
已完成
Zakaria Ghzalal
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission
Maxime Maurrus Association Aranha
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-26
已完成
Coline Mathias
WAO
Won by points - 05:00
Remy Erol Onsay Aguilera Jiu Jitsu /Ricardo Cavalcanti International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-29
已完成
Jayro Assuncao Goncalves
KARKARA BJJ
Jonathan Robinson Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-29
已完成
Alexis Subiros
MKTEAM
Ilias Boulaich Resistencia Bjj Won by Submission - 01:20
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-25
已完成
Keliad Mahouachi
Aguilera Jiu Jitsu /Ricardo Cavalcanti International
Won by Submission - 02:35
Tristan Hannesson Cercle Tissier
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-30
已完成
Dorian Zaugg
Team Igor Araujo
Won by Submission - 04:10
Wael D Salah Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
已完成
Lounes Karioui
MKTEAM
Mehdi Oukham Invictus Team Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-32
已完成
Lars Haasler
Académie Pythagore
Won by Submission - 04:01
Amine Madi Invictus Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-27
已完成
Danny Pla
MKTEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Remy Erol Onsay Aguilera Jiu Jitsu /Ricardo Cavalcanti International
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-26
已完成
Handuilo Gouveia
The Brothers Guadeloupe bjj
Lukasz Les Mario Sukata Uk Won by Submission - 01:33
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-21
已完成
Nicola Lomangino
Checkmat International
Manuel Permuy Martinez CFC Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-31
已完成
Heirama Mariassouce
MOKA TEAM 443
Ali Nasiri Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-30
已完成
Myeongil Bang
Gracie Barra Paris
Adrien Peynichou School of champs Won by Submission - 02:25
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-34
已完成
Charlotte Dumoulin
WAO
Laureen Alcan Sport Universel Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-32
已完成
Florian Hemels
Resistencia Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:20
Fabio Di Bari Gracie Barra Paris
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-32
已完成
Pierluca Terlizzi
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Romain Bellot Bilal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-26
已完成
Maxime Maurrus
Association Aranha
Won by points - 05:00
Tristan Hannesson Cercle Tissier
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-29
已完成
Giovanni Xu
MKTEAM
Mathias Bevilacqua Cercle Tissier Won by Submission - 04:05
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-33
已完成
Leo Benoit
WAO
Billel Bezzaouya Deo Jiu Jitsu / Cdk Team Won by Submission - 01:18
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-28
已完成
Imran Isaev
Infini Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:19
Maxime Petronio Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-34
已完成
Dorian Zaugg
Team Igor Araujo
Ali Nasiri Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-30
已完成
Chi Tai Paul Doan
GOKUDO
Won by points - 05:00
Boran Lucas Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-27
已完成
Zakaria Ghzalal
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission - 03:36
Keliad Mahouachi Aguilera Jiu Jitsu /Ricardo Cavalcanti International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-33
已完成
Soukhrab Elmourzaev
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:56
Lars Haasler Académie Pythagore
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-30
已完成
Mohamed Chaffai
Etienne Claude De Souza Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Mehdi Oukham Invictus Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
已完成
Alexis Subiros
MKTEAM
Myeongil Bang Gracie Barra Paris Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-35
已完成
Florian Hemels
Resistencia Bjj
Won by Submission - 04:15
Billel Bezzaouya Deo Jiu Jitsu / Cdk Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-29
已完成
Mohamed Kettouch
Algerian Association Of Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Maxime Petronio Checkmat International