Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-29
已完成
Novak Kaludjerovic
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Mario Terziev Bagir Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-37
已完成
Oleg Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Vasil Dimitrov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-31
已完成
Ivaylo Miloshevski
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Victor Tsenov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:38
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Saturday)
3-31
已完成
Georgi Shikov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 04:00
Mihail Tashkovski The Strongest
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-38
已完成
Todor Tinterov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 01:00
Vladimir Jordanov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-32
已完成
Konstantin Kostov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 03:53
Valentin Yakushov Gfteam
Boys GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-39
已完成
Kaloyan Markov
Bagir Bjj
Won by Submission - 00:30
Nikolai Stavrev Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-32
已完成
Cvetozar Kostadinov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandar Trifonov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-40
已完成
Elisei Luparev
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Vasil Dimitrov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-41
已完成
Radoslav Radev
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Marko Sotirov The Strongest
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-35
已完成
Antonio Zhelev
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Kamen Matov Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-33
已完成
Dimitrije Plavsin
Gracie Barra Belgrade
Won by points - 05:00
Vito Sekulovski House of Grappling Arts
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-34
已完成
Unknown User
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 02:03
Stivan Kumanov Alliance
Boys GI / Junior / White / 45KG
(Saturday)
1-42
已完成
Teodor Gospodinov
Lubo's Jiu Jitsu
Kaloyan Markov Bagir Bjj Won by Submission - 00:47
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-34
已完成
Victor Tsenov
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Won by Decision - 02:09
Cvetozar Kostadinov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Boys GI / Teen / Grey - Yellow / 50KG
(Saturday)
1-43
已完成
Oleg Sokolov
A-Force BJJ International
Elisei Luparev A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-37
已完成
Vanja Milevski
The Strongest
Antonio Todorov Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:23
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-35
已完成
Lachezar Stepanov
Brasa Cta
Max Ebel Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-44
已完成
Iliya Marinov
Lubo's Jiu Jitsu
Miroslav Ilinov Gfteam Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-38
已完成
Zdravko Atanasov
Lubo's Jiu Jitsu
Ivan Stanchev Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-36
已完成
Unknown User
Brasa Cta
Won by Submission - 00:23
Vassil Dimitrov Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-45
已完成
Boyan Georgiev
Brasa Cta
Simeon Dzhambov Alliance Won by Submission - 04:10
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-37
已完成
Javier Otaduy
Absoluto Bjj ( Romania )
Won by Submission - 02:24
Ivan Dimov Sandev Fight Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-39
已完成
Mario Terziev
Bagir Bjj
Won by Submission - 03:09
Victor Tsenov Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-38
已完成
Christos Galanos
Zr Team Association
Ari Pole Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:57
Youth Men's GI / White / 81KG
(Saturday)
1-46
已完成
Yoan Ivanov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Iliya Marinov Lubo's Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:12
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-40
已完成
Kamen Matov
Twisted Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Zhulien Panayotov Bagir Bjj
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-47
已完成
Constantin Elz
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Sotir Atanasov Twisted Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:53
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-39
已完成
Ilko Yanev
Bruno Bastos Jiu-Jitsu Association
Ivan Dzhimov Lubo's Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-41
已完成
Nikola Dimitrov
Lubo's Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Igor Belos Gracie Barra Belgrade
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
1-48
已完成
Rusi Hadjiev
Lubo's Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Valeri Dimitrov Twisted Jiu Jitsu