Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
3-14
已完成
Polina Antonenko
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Maria Stepanova Gfteam
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
2-15
已完成
Roman Kombarov
Gymnasium Team
Fedor Chernykh Gymnasium Team Won by Submission - 01:26
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-19
已完成
Georgii Grachev
BJF TEAM
Timofej Shakhov Sapsan Team Won by Decision - 04:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
2-19
已完成
Elena Kazakova
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Anna Okorokova Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:04
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-15
已完成
Artem Fedorov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Konstantin Kim A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 01:01
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-17
已完成
David Zubko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:08
Platon Kasperovich Sapsan Team
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-18
已完成
Viktor Tuaev
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:01
Marat Kabukaev Gymnasium Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-20
已完成
Kirill Kazakov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:08
Unknown User KAYLAS TEAM
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
4-19
已完成
Nikolaj Panteleev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Vladislav Karaban LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 68KG
(Sunday)
3-20
已完成
Hristina Gaponenko
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Diana Shinkarenko Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
4-20
已完成
Iurik Java
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Dzhanakaev Sharabutdin Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-20
已完成
Budislav Makarcuk
Strela Team
Georgii Grachev BJF TEAM Won by Submission - 02:31
Girls GI / Teen / White - Grey / 57KG
(Sunday)
4-18
已完成
Maria Leonteva
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:51
Melana Vaganova LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
1-22
已完成
Margarita Radulevic
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:05
Darya Yun Universal Jiu Jitsu
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
3-15
已完成
Yana Glazomitskaya
Bjj Parnas
Won by points - 03:00
Polina Antonenko Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
4-21
已完成
Nikolaj Panteleev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Iurik Java Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-18
已完成
Artem Khvan
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Platon Kasperovich Sapsan Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-23
已完成
Aleksej Baranovskij
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 03:00
Mihail Sitnikov Sapsan Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-21
已完成
Nikita Kalinin
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Andrey Ryzhov Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 66KG
(Sunday)
4-23
已完成
Andrey Semuchenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Yaroslav Nikitin A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-22
已完成
Arseny Nebozhenko
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Aliy Rakhaev Agate team
Boys GI / Infant / Yellow / 38KG
(Sunday)
1-21
已完成
Timofej Shakhov
Sapsan Team
Georgii Grachev BJF TEAM Won by points - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-24
已完成
Maria Brakalo
A-Force BJJ International
Viktoria Moksunova Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
1-24
已完成
Nikita Bulavin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Leonid Sharonov Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
3-21
已完成
Magomed Malsagov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Iliya Fedorov Strela Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
4-22
已完成
Vladislav Karaban
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Dzhanakaev Sharabutdin Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
3-19
已完成
Sergej Bykov
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:58
David Zubko Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-23
已完成
Kirill Kazakov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:44
Nikita Kalinin LION ACADEMY
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
1-25
已完成
Vadim Zuravlev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Anatolij Belaev STONEGUARD
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-28
已完成
Anastasiya Sudnik
Frota Academy
Won by Submission - 03:57
Lubov Galusina Strela Team
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
4-25
已完成
Igor Trushnikov
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Daler Komilov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-24
已完成
Aleksandr Feonin
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Arseny Nebozhenko Strela Team Won by points - 05:00