Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-60
已完成
Aleksei Ivanov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Andrey Katalov Flow
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-54
已完成
Mihail Ershov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 02:35
Ildar Safarov Strela Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-55
已完成
Roman Andreev
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:02
Denis Cherevko STONEGUARD
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-55
已完成
Fakhruddin Urmanov
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:55
Aleksandr Uriev Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-58
已完成
Aleksej Ruzickij
Checkmat International
Vitaliy Udovkin A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-58
已完成
Musa Azizov
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Nikolaev Universal Jiu Jitsu
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
2-57
已完成
Alena Pimenova
Agate team
Won by Submission - 03:01
Alfiia Mudarisova Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-57
已完成
Salman Aliev
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Alexey Beresnev Strela Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-58
已完成
Anton Dolgolikov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Bairov ATOS
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-61
已完成
Vladislav Romanovskiy
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Pavel Tarakanov Titan Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-59
已完成
Denis Nikulin
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Nikolay Makhonin Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-56
已完成
Denis Sheluhanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Yaroslav Protovchanskiy Piratas Bjj Academy Won by Submission - 01:36
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-54
已完成
Sergej Lebedev
Agate team
Igor Tolmachev-Shustov Titan Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-64
已完成
Oleg Brusov
Gracie Barra Ozerki - St. Petersburg
Shamil Dudarkaev Strela Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-60
已完成
Artysh Salchak
Strela Team
Sergey Ignatyugin Piratas Bjj Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-56
已完成
Denis Antipenko
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 03:17
Denis Cherevko STONEGUARD
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-59
已完成
Vitaly Anagorsky
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Ruslan Bairov ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-59
已完成
Ila Kril
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 02:18
Pavel Zernikov Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-61
已完成
Denis Nikulin
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Maxim Yudin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-62
已完成
Andrey Katalov
Flow
Won by Submission - 02:28
Pavel Tarakanov Titan Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-59
已完成
Aleksandr Valuev
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Vladimir Nikolaev Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-61
已完成
Ruslan Volskij
Strela Team
Maksim Dolin Kris Kim Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-61
已完成
Viktor Muraviev
Strela Team
Egor Goncharuk Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-63
已完成
Aleksei Ivanov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladislav Romanovskiy Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-65
已完成
Denis Ivanov
Agate team
Won by Submission - 01:44
Anton Greshnov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-62
已完成
Artysh Salchak
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Maxim Yudin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-62
已完成
Palenov Yuliy
Piratas Bjj Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Sergey Ivanov STONEGUARD
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-57
已完成
Roman Andreev
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Denis Antipenko Strela Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-60
已完成
Anton Dolgolikov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Bairov ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-63
已完成
Sergey Ignatyugin
Piratas Bjj Academy
Won by Submission - 03:07
Denis Nikulin Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-66
已完成
Mikhail Kuzmin
Strela Team
Dmitriy Iarkin A-Force BJJ International Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-60
已完成
Musa Azizov
Agate team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Nikolaev Universal Jiu Jitsu