Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
109
انتهى
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Ivan Beliankin Strela Team
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
110
انتهى
Arsena Tuzbaya
ALEX TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:48
Vladimir Mironov
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
3-111
انتهى
Polina Titarenko
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 02:37
Tunzala Imanly Karabakh BJJ Academy
Male Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-116
انتهى
Gennadii Nizamov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 00:02
Evgenij Velugo Strela Team
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-110
انتهى
Aleksandr Buyakas
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Walkover
Maxim Matushkin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
112
انتهى
Alexei Litovchenko
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 00:47
Boris Komlik Strela Team
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-108
انتهى
Maksim Filatov
Checkmat International
Aleksandr Starkov Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-117
انتهى
Magamed-Saliakh Iusupov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Gevorg Arutyunyan Zr Team Association
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-115
انتهى
Vadim Lastikov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Krylov LION ACADEMY
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
113
انتهى
Imam Ibragimov
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Gambarov Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-104
انتهى
Evgeny Tarakanov
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Walkover
Maxim Matushkin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
1-120
انتهى
Eduard Dimura
Zr Team Association
Musa Gazalapov Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
3-114
انتهى
Liubov Lastikova
Polina Titarenko A-Force BJJ International Won by Submission - 01:21
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-105
انتهى
Alexander Popandopulo
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Khoren Gasparyan ALEX TEAM BJJ Won by Submission - 01:45
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
114
انتهى
Ivan Beliankin
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 00:40
Boris Komlik Strela Team
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-116
انتهى
IMRAN RADGHABOV
Top Team Fight Club
Gennadii Nizamov Strela Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:29
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
116
انتهى
Ilez Khashagulgov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Alexei Litovchenko Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-111
انتهى
Khoren Gasparyan
ALEX TEAM BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:17
Aleksandr Starkov Universal Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-113
انتهى
Iurii Ermakov
Zr Team Association
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:16
Evgeny Kulikov LION ACADEMY
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
2-109
انتهى
Alexander Popandopulo
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Filatov Checkmat International
Male Gi OPEN / Purple / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
111
انتهى
Ramazan Shihshabekov
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:45
Roman Tarkil Strela Team
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-118
انتهى
Evgenij Velugo
Strela Team
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
IMRAN RADGHABOV Top Team Fight Club
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-117
انتهى
Evgeny Kulikov
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Krylov LION ACADEMY
Female NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-95KG)
(Day 1)
1-119
انتهى
Polina Titarenko
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 03:26
Tunzala Imanly Karabakh BJJ Academy
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
115
انتهى
Ignatiy Bufeev
Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Gambarov Marcelo Garcia Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-113
انتهى
Abdulkhamid Magomedov
Team Abubakarova
Won by Submission
Iurii Ermakov Zr Team Association
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-115
انتهى
Oleg Mochalov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Iurii Ermakov Zr Team Association Won by Submission
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 1)
1-118
انتهى
Abdulkhamid Magomedov
Team Abubakarova
Won by Submission
Iurii Ermakov Zr Team Association
Male NoGi OPEN / Purple / Master 1 / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-119
انتهى
Iurii Ermakov
Zr Team Association
Vadim Lastikov Gracie Barra Hamburg Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Lightweight (-77KG)
(Day 1)
3-120
انتهى
Gennadii Nizamov
Strela Team
Evgenij Velugo Strela Team Won by Submission - 00:07
Male NoGi OPEN / Blue / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
117
انتهى
Imam Ibragimov
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ignatiy Bufeev Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Male NoGi OPEN / Black / Adult / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Day 1)
3-112
انتهى
Arsen Shapiev
Gfteam
Ramiz Yakhiyaev Top Team Fight Club Won by Walkover