Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
8-10
Terminé
Paulo Hora
Gracie Humaita
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joseph Retana Athletic Advance
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
6-21
Terminé
Jefferson Souza
Alliance
Gabriel Ferreira Crown Jiu-jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
1-15
Terminé
Yara Coentro
Castro Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Katharine Ribeiro Viana Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
16
Terminé
Edoardo Roriz
Gracie Barra
Rodrigo Cadiz Rodriguez Cohab Chile Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-20
Terminé
Jezreel Rocha
SAS TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Derick Felipe Double Five Jiu-Jitsu
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
(Friday)
5-28
Terminé
Lorrane Moreno
Maré Top Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sabrina Silva Equipe 3R Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
2-15
Terminé
Nicolas Felix
MANIMAL
Bryan Gomes Eleva Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
17
Terminé
Joao Lopes
Gracie Humaita
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rodolfo Peitre Ct Bolão
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-20
Terminé
Tauã Bispo
Fju - Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Matheus Conceicao Muzio Bjj
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class A4 LEVE
(Friday)
9-19
Terminé
Felippe Souza
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
ROBERTO SANTOS Team Brothers
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-21
Terminé
Paulo Chinguita
Alliance
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Paul Emile Zirnheld Manimal Team France
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class L1 - L3
(Friday)
8-20
Terminé
Rafael Tavares
COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Wagner Schumaker Takayas Top Team Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Featherweight (Under 55KG)
(Friday)
1-18
Terminé
Rebeca Monteiro
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Kamila Abreu Dream Art Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Heavyweight (Under 95KG)
(Friday)
6-22
Terminé
RAFAELA LIMA
ESPORTE ATIVO/ EQUIPE SBJJ
Gabriela Soares Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-26
Terminé
German Pugliese
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Lucas Silva Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class E4 - E5
(Friday)
9-21
Terminé
WELLINGTON RODRIGUES
Ratos De Tatâme
Gagné par soumission - 04:58
Joao Pinto FADDA JJ
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-18
Terminé
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ryan Igor Linhagem Real
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
18
Terminé
William Rodrigues
Toca Do Samurai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Lemos SAS TEAM
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-21
Terminé
Juan Ojeda Jacquet
Gracie Barra Asuncion Paraguay
Rodrigo Nader Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-22
Terminé
Matthew Couto
Commando Group
Joao Pedro De Melo Gutierrez Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-16
Terminé
Nathan Angelo
ATOS
Marcus Cardoso Danilo Lima Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
6-23
Terminé
Frederico Bezerra De Albuquerque Filho
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Felipe Rios Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-22
Terminé
Ryan Dos Reis
M.O.D UAE
MICHAEL SOUZA Nova União International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-27
Terminé
Savio Ferreira
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 03:21
Lucas Araujo M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-17
Terminé
Hudson Lucas
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Carlos Junior RENZO GRACIE
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class A4 LEVE
(Friday)
9-22
Terminé
Claudio Santos
G13
Felippe Souza Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-24
Terminé
Eduardo De Seixas
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Kevin De Souza Gordo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-19
Terminé
LEONY FREITAS
Gracie Kore
KAIQUE SOUZA Geração Upp Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Friday)
2-17
Terminé
Joao Nascimento
Gm Team
Gagné par soumission - 04:41
Nicolas Felix MANIMAL
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / Roosterweight (Under 49KG)
(Friday)
5-30
Terminé
Kemilly Marcos
Equipe 3R Jiu Jitsu
Ellen Rocha Escola Léo Brazilian Jiujitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-23
Terminé
Bruno Ribeiro
Ctmr
Joao Silva AKXE BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
6-24
Terminé
Wilson Araujo
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bruno Neves Alliance