Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Master 4 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
8-29
Terminé
Luiz Kasprik
Melqui Galvao
Gagné par soumission - 04:01
JOSIAS CONCEICAO SEMEL
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
8-25
Terminé
Josiel Oliveira
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Alexandre Alves Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-30
Terminé
Nata Lourenco
Gracie Barra
Gagné par points - 05:00
NICKOLLAS SILVA SEMEL
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-31
Terminé
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcio Magalhaes Crown Jiu-jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-33
Terminé
Tauã Bispo
Fju - Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ignacio Magaldi Nova União International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-32
Terminé
Leandro Lira
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:54
Jose Freire Esporte Dez
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-32
Terminé
Waldemir Junior
Castro Team
Marcus Cardoso Danilo Lima Gagné par soumission - 04:29
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-28
Terminé
Ivan Vera
Nova União International
Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Alexandre Alves Commando Group
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class B2
(Friday)
8-24
Terminé
Gabriel Silva
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
GEOVANE LIMA COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-36
Terminé
Thais Morais
Checkmat UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jocelyn Rodriguez Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
25
Terminé
Jose Santos
Kidokan
Paulo Neto Carlson Gracie Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-39
Terminé
Marlon Bustamante Deza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sergio De Abreu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-37
Terminé
Joao Pedro De Melo Gutierrez
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joab Reis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-33
Terminé
Oleksandr Oliinyk
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gustavo Deus Gustavo Adolfo Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-34
Terminé
MICHAEL SOUZA
Nova União International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Eduardo Sobrinho Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
29
Terminé
Yury Marques
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rômulo Rangel Alliance
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-26
Terminé
Josiel Oliveira
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ivan Vera Nova União International
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class B2
(Friday)
8-27
Terminé
RODSON JUNIOR
Brota Campeao
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gabriel Silva
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-41
Terminé
Wesley Souza
Nova União International
Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Gustavo Da Silva Barboza Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-39
Terminé
Eduardo De Seixas
Commando Group
Erik Lira Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-33
Terminé
Hudson Lucas
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Andres Echavarria Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-35
Terminé
Ricardo Filho
Commando Group
Tauã Bispo Fju - Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-34
Terminé
Nata Lourenco
Gracie Barra
Gabriel Medeiros Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 03:46
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-35
Terminé
Leandro Lira
Commando Group
Oleksandr Oliinyk Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-36
Terminé
Eduardo Sobrinho
Gfteam
Gagné par forfait
Ricardo Filho Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-34
Terminé
Marcus Cardoso
Danilo Lima
Hudson Lucas Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-37
Terminé
MICHAEL SOUZA
Nova União International
Tauã Bispo Fju - Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-36
Terminé
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Oleksandr Oliinyk Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 05:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-37
Terminé
Oleksandr Oliinyk
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hudson Lucas Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-35
Terminé
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Marcus Cardoso Danilo Lima