Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 3 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-57
Terminé
Andre Pires
EDDY NORTH FIGHT
Gagné par soumission - 03:08
Denilson Rosa Prossan/branco Bjj
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-57
Terminé
Guilherme Gomes
At Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 04:00
Wendell Oliveira Alliance
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-49
Terminé
Luara Tallada
guego jj team
Brenda Larissa Alliance Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
1-90
Terminé
Caua Pinto
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Nicolas Lossolli Zenith Bjj
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-42
Terminé
Eduardo Matos
Lesma Team
Rodrigo Negro Nelson Solare Gagné par décision
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
5-53
Terminé
Juliana Longhi
BOSS ACADEMY JIU JITSU
JOANA SANTANA Lg System Gagné par soumission - 05:21
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
8-50
Terminé
Marcelo Silva
Tetris BJJ
Ademar Almeida G13 Gagné par Disqualification - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-52
Terminé
Kemps Yanagizawa
Maromba Jiu Jitsu
Carlitos Celestino G13 Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-53
Terminé
Maicon Cardoso
Irie Fight
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Thony Romao G13
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Kalani Santos
Dsn Jj
Darlison Santos Gfteam Gagné par forfait
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
4-46
Terminé
GUILHERME BOTREL
BARBOSA JJ
Gagné par soumission - 06:00
Hiago Amaral Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
6-48
Terminé
Jose Toledano
Checkmat International
Leandro Nascimento The Match Champ Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 46KG
(Sunday)
1-91
Terminé
Gustavo Oliveira
Menino Team
Gustavo Barbosa Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-50
Terminé
Leticia Murakami
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Gabriela Pereira G13
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Terminé
Fernando Silva
Gfteam
Rickson Santos Gfteam Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
1-93
Terminé
Joao Silva
Top Brother
Rafael Borges Gfteam Gagné par décision - 03:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
8-51
Terminé
Anderson Silva
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:58
Fernando Gracioso Gracie Barra Santos
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-48
Terminé
Vinícius Silva
G13Bjj
Joel Elmo Fassbinder Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-51
Terminé
Gustavo Maron
Alliance
Gagné par soumission - 02:42
Darlison Santos Gfteam
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Terminé
Jefferson Nascimento
RYAN GRACIE TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Lucas Silva Alliance
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 78KG
(Sunday)
1-92
Terminé
Thomas Santos
G13
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Leonardo Franzolin Integracao Serra Negra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-49
Terminé
Leandro Moreira
Gfteam
Moises Santoro Breda Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-61
Terminé
Caio Fernandes
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 04:00
Felipe Markes Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-58
Terminé
CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA
Zr Team Association
Carlos Florentino JFC Almeida JJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
5-47
Terminé
Bruno Rocha
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Silvestre Miquinho Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-94
Terminé
Joao Amaro
Projeto Social Guerreiros do Amanhecer
Gagné par points - 03:00
Artur Souza Zenith Bjj
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 82KG
(Sunday)
2-73
Terminé
Mariana Oliveira
Marreta Team
Suelen Rodrigues ATOS Gagné par décision
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-51
Terminé
Edimilson Oliveira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Hugo Mendes Gfteam Gagné par décision - 01:52
Female / Adult / Purple / 70KG
(Sunday)
8-49
Terminé
Ana Prado
Zenith Bjj
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Isabela Lopes Alliance
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
4-48
Terminé
Jonatan Santos
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mauricio Silva Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-95
Terminé
Danylo Wruck
Marreta Team
Gabriel Hermesdorf EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Gagné par points - 03:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
4-47
Terminé
ERICK SOUZA
At Jiu Jitsu
Luis Fernando De Oliveira Zenith Bjj Gagné par soumission - 02:42