Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 3 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-57
완료됨
Andre Pires
EDDY NORTH FIGHT
Won by Submission - 03:08
Denilson Rosa Prossan/branco Bjj
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-57
완료됨
Guilherme Gomes
At Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Wendell Oliveira Alliance
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-49
완료됨
Luara Tallada
guego jj team
Brenda Larissa Alliance Won by Submission - 02:32
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
1-90
완료됨
Caua Pinto
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 02:27
Nicolas Lossolli Zenith Bjj
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-42
완료됨
Eduardo Matos
Lesma Team
Rodrigo Negro Nelson Solare Won by Decision
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
5-53
완료됨
Juliana Longhi
BOSS ACADEMY JIU JITSU
JOANA SANTANA Lg System Won by Submission - 05:21
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
8-50
완료됨
Marcelo Silva
Tetris BJJ
Ademar Almeida G13 Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-52
완료됨
Kemps Yanagizawa
Maromba Jiu Jitsu
Carlitos Celestino G13 Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-53
완료됨
Maicon Cardoso
Irie Fight
Won by Submission - 00:33
Thony Romao G13
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
4-46
완료됨
GUILHERME BOTREL
BARBOSA JJ
Won by Submission - 06:00
Hiago Amaral Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
6-48
완료됨
Jose Toledano
Checkmat International
Leandro Nascimento The Match Champ Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 46KG
(Sunday)
1-91
완료됨
Gustavo Oliveira
Menino Team
Gustavo Barbosa Gfteam Won by Submission - 00:43
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-50
완료됨
Leticia Murakami
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Gabriela Pereira G13
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-58
완료됨
Fernando Silva
Gfteam
Rickson Santos Gfteam Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
1-93
완료됨
Joao Silva
Top Brother
Rafael Borges Gfteam Won by Decision - 03:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
8-51
완료됨
Anderson Silva
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:58
Fernando Gracioso Gracie Barra Santos
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-48
완료됨
Vinícius Silva
G13Bjj
Joel Elmo Fassbinder Mario Sperry Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-51
완료됨
Gustavo Maron
Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:42
Darlison Santos Gfteam
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Jefferson Nascimento
RYAN GRACIE TEAM
Won by Walkover
Lucas Silva Alliance
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 78KG
(Sunday)
1-92
완료됨
Thomas Santos
G13
Won by Submission - 01:56
Leonardo Franzolin Integracao Serra Negra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-49
완료됨
Leandro Moreira
Gfteam
Moises Santoro Breda Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:42
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-61
완료됨
Caio Fernandes
Gfteam
Won by points - 04:00
Felipe Markes Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-58
완료됨
CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA
Zr Team Association
Carlos Florentino JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
5-47
완료됨
Bruno Rocha
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
William Silvestre Miquinho Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-94
완료됨
Joao Amaro
Projeto Social Guerreiros do Amanhecer
Won by points - 03:00
Artur Souza Zenith Bjj
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 82KG
(Sunday)
2-73
완료됨
Mariana Oliveira
Marreta Team
Suelen Rodrigues ATOS Won by Decision
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-51
완료됨
Edimilson Oliveira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Hugo Mendes Gfteam Won by Decision - 01:52
Female / Adult / Purple / 70KG
(Sunday)
8-49
완료됨
Ana Prado
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:36
Isabela Lopes Alliance
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
4-48
완료됨
Jonatan Santos
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Mauricio Silva Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-95
완료됨
Danylo Wruck
Marreta Team
Gabriel Hermesdorf EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Won by points - 03:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
4-47
완료됨
ERICK SOUZA
At Jiu Jitsu
Luis Fernando De Oliveira Zenith Bjj Won by Submission - 02:42