Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-26
Terminé
Remas Mohamed Alrashdi
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Celine Khoury Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-27
Terminé
Hamza Dardas
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Abdulaziz Al Qattan Kuwait Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-23
Terminé
Yerali Khalelov
Kazakhstan National Team
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-29
Terminé
Mesfer Al Ateeg
Riyadh Combat- Riyadh Bjj Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jady Estrada Bustamante Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 94KG
(Day 2)
7-27
Terminé
Ebrahim Almansoori
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Waddah Abushaikha Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-29
Terminé
Jonas Lopez Ramos
Commando Group
Gagné par Disqualification - 00:51
Francisco Miguel Carmona Ricardo Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
1-33
Terminé
Muhammad Askardaev
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sheraliev Shaimardan Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-28
Terminé
Rasambek Gezalov
Strela Team
Marcio Lucas PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-24
Terminé
Nurzaman Toktonazarov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Ahmad Karit Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-35
Terminé
Wilmer Bedoya
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jose Hernandez Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Mahmoud Elsgaei
M.O.D UAE
Mario Arboleda Commando Group Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-30
Terminé
Anton Tretiakov
UFC GYM Middle East
Gagné par points - 05:00
Duflan Barrera Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Day 2)
7-29
Terminé
Abraham Reyes
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:39
Elmer Dionisio Jimenez Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-28
Terminé
Tariq Alzarooni
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
David Gaidamak Davi Ramos JJ Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-30
Terminé
John Gutierrez
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jarlizon Moreno Commando Group
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-27
Terminé
Khuloud Abdulghaffar Alblooshi
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Umalkhair Mumtaz Ali Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-31
Terminé
Ruben Da Conceicao
UFC GYM Middle East
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ruben Chavez Sanchez Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-24
Terminé
Rasul Isaev
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Jiu-Jitsu Club
Yerali Khalelov Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Day 2)
Terminé
Khalifa Almansoori
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sheraliev Shaimardan Kyrgyzstan Top Team Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-30
Terminé
Michael Steven Benitez Medina
Commando Group
Jagler Lozano Jimenez Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
6-31
Terminé
Luis Anibal Acevedo Ferrer
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Bladimir Hurtado Torres Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-31
Terminé
Leonel Osmin Hernandez Lopez
Commando Group
Luis Alberto Beltran Vega Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-32
Terminé
Mario Colorado
Commando Group
Niver Antonio Castrillon Hernandez Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Day 2)
5-29
Terminé
Davud Abdulmanonov
Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Rasambek Gezalov Strela Team Gagné par points - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 55KG
(Day 2)
4-25
Terminé
Jad Tabbara
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par points - 04:00
Emin Chodronov Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-36
Terminé
Javier Alvarado
Commando Group
Antonio Pico Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-31
Terminé
Billy Restrepo Suarez
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:54
David Mancera Tambo Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Day 2)
5-32
Terminé
Stefan Lazarevic
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 04:44
Leonardo Arias Commando Group
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
4-29
Terminé
Abdulla Alzaabi
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
JASIM Saad Aldhaheri Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 81KG
(Day 2)
7-25
Terminé
Ali Alteneiji
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par points - 04:00
Hazza Faisal Alhassani Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 62KG
(Day 2)
1-37
Terminé
Noe Hidalgo
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Janeider Morales Cabrera Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-33
Terminé
Carlos Cadena
Commando Group
Juan Lopez Commando Group Gagné par soumission - 04:45