Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Terminé
Maria Silva
Delta Gold Team
Walkyria Almeida BLACK NORTE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Terminé
Mario Junior
Gagné par soumission - 03:33
Luan Pena Sesi Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Terminé
Francinei Souza
BLACK NORTE
Jhonnathan Viana Lotus Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-13
Terminé
Wendell Farias
DELARIVA
Quisley Santos AKXE BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:05
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-25
Terminé
Dalberto Rodrigues
BLACK NORTE
Gagné par points - 05:18
Jardel Silva Lotus Club
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-14
Terminé
Sian Ribeiro
NORFIGHT
Carlos Eduardo Silva Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Terminé
ALECSANDRO SILVA
BLACK NORTE
Gustavo Nery Gfteam Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Terminé
Luan Da Penha
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ygor Ferreira SESI Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-4
Terminé
Higor Lima
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matheus Da Silva Equipe Vilhena Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-19
Terminé
Davi Assuncao
Castro Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Elian Cordeiro Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-19
Terminé
Ikaro Figueiredo
BLACK NORTE
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Airton André DELARIVA
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Terminé
Helena Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Valéria Oliveira COHAB TEAM Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-20
Terminé
Josue Bessa
Gfteam
Jonas Leal Lotus Club Gagné par points - 05:14
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-15
Terminé
Ryan Rocha
Delta Gold Team
Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Unknown User Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-22
Terminé
Jules Leblanc
Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Matheus Oliveira Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Terminé
Dhouglas Gonzaga
Delta Gold Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Francinelson Albuquerque Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-15
Terminé
Laurent Correia
Ronildo Nobre
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dinailson Valente Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-21
Terminé
Gleifer Oliveira
Gfteam
John Cabral Associação Menezes Gagné par décision - 03:23
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-16
Terminé
Edgar Santos
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Devid Lyan Chagas Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 04:52
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-21
Terminé
Ian Juarez
BLACK NORTE
Mathias Josaphat DELARIVA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-14
Terminé
José Santos
AKXE BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kenny Amanajas BLACK NORTE
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-11
Terminé
Alcineia Santos
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Juliana Pompeu Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-22
Terminé
Gabriel Ferreira
Delta Gold Team
Gagné par soumission - 04:14
Lucas Santos COHAB TEAM
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-17
Terminé
Beatris Moraes
Delta Gold Team
Liandra Costa Blacknorte Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-22
Terminé
Jacinto Neto
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rildo MacIel NORFIGHT
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-26
Terminé
Rodrigo Araujo
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Andrey Pereira Dener Fontes Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-23
Terminé
Marcos Chermnont
AKXE BJJ
Marcos Meireles Delta Gold Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-23
Terminé
Jhonnathan Viana
Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luan Da Penha Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-27
Terminé
Diogo Dias
AKXE BJJ
Juciano Tavares Cova Dos Leoes Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-24
Terminé
Giliandro Cardoso
BLACK NORTE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jonas Leal Lotus Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-19
Terminé
Cleiton Viana
T1
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lucas Soares Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-51
Terminé
Rafael Sampaio
Blacknorte
Sergio Junior Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00