Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-24
Terminé
Ikaro Figueiredo
BLACK NORTE
Dhouglas Gonzaga Delta Gold Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-28
Terminé
Felipe Romany
DELARIVA
Gleberson Santos Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-29
Terminé
Pablo Henrique
DELARIVA
HEITOR SANTANA BLACK NORTE Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-25
Terminé
Mario Junior
Manoel Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-20
Terminé
Pablo Quaresma
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:15
Davi Assuncao Castro Team
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-19
Terminé
Helena Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Maria Silva Delta Gold Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-20
Terminé
GABRIELLA ALNOCH
BLACK NORTE
Eloisa Queiroz Ronildo Nobre Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-20
Terminé
Valéria Oliveira
COHAB TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Walkyria Almeida BLACK NORTE
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Luiz Oeiras
Escola Paraense Nós BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrey Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Terminé
Angelo Lima
DELARIVA
RENAN OLIVEIRA BLACK NORTE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-16
Terminé
Sian Ribeiro
NORFIGHT
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dinailson Valente Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-31
Terminé
Rodrigo Rodrigues
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Marcionildo Goncalves T1
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Terminé
Pedro Santos
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Matheus Oliveira Delta Gold Team Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-22
Terminé
Lucineide Cabral
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:54
Joelma Pinheiro Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-32
Terminé
Leonardo Dantas
SESI Jiu Jitsu
Joao Lima Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-25
Terminé
Mathias Josaphat
DELARIVA
Gagné par points - 03:19
Gabriel Ferreira Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-24
Terminé
Caue Farias
096 school of jiu-jitsu
Jules Leblanc Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-17
Terminé
Carlos Eduardo Silva
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Laurent Correia Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-30
Terminé
Tiago Rocha
AKXE BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rodrigo Araujo Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-30
Terminé
Unknown User
Projeto Bruno igreja
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marcos Moraes De Lima Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-25
Terminé
Cejusan Silva
Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Thiago Negrao
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-27
Terminé
Adriano Cardoso
AKXE BJJ
PEDRO FRANCA BLACK NORTE Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-26
Terminé
Gustavo Nery
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Marcos Meireles Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-23
Terminé
Arian Jose Rodrigues ASampaio
Blacknorte
Gagné par points - 05:00
John Cabral Associação Menezes
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-21
Terminé
Eveni Souza
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:08
Eloisa Queiroz Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Juliano Castro
Lotus Club
Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Juciano Tavares Cova Dos Leoes
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-28
Terminé
Thiago Melo
BLACK NORTE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Helton Flexa Blacknorte
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-26
Terminé
Edson Junior
Instituto Jari no Tatame Team Brandão Bjj Educacional
Joarckenson Maciel Cohab Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-26
Terminé
Jhonnathan Viana
Lotus Club
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dhouglas Gonzaga Delta Gold Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Terminé
Giliandro Cardoso
BLACK NORTE
Manoel Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 49KG
(Sunday)
4-38
Terminé
Izadora Calandrini
T1
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Tais Soares Lotus Club
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-32
Terminé
Gleberson Santos
Flavio Moura Cohab Gagné par Disqualification - 04:44