Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-9
Terminé
Eliane Saboia
Cova Dos Leoes
Alcineia Santos Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-2
Terminé
Jean De Sousa Baia
Checkmat International
Allan Bronze Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Terminé
Gilberto Silva
Cohab
Lucas Cruz Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-6
Terminé
Alessandro Barbosa
DELARIVA
LUIZ CASTRO BLACK NORTE Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-8
Terminé
Davi Freitas
AKXE BJJ
Devid Lyan Chagas Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 03:19
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Weslen Pinto
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Rickson Santos Ctkarral Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-5
Terminé
Leandro Nascimento
BLACK NORTE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vitor Sarraf Angelus Team
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-12
Terminé
Maiara Santos
BLACK NORTE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anelise Moraes Homem Pedra Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-8
Terminé
Elder Brigida
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:40
Robson Silva Lotus Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-6
Terminé
Andre Tenorio
COHAB TEAM
Ryan Rocha Delta Gold Team Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-4
Terminé
Eder Brigida
Esparta Jiu-Jitsu team
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Marco Costa T1
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Francisco Neto
Rodrigo Aleixo Jiu-Jitsu RAJJ
Gagné par forfait
Diego Tavares Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Terminé
Aquino Silva
Sesi Jiu-jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Paulo Santos COHAB TEAM
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-2
Terminé
Higor Lima
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Alexandre Ferreira BLACK NORTE
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-4
Terminé
Rickson Santos
Ctkarral
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jeferson Mourão TATAME DO BEM
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-3
Terminé
Charles Pereira
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 04:55
Allan Bronze Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Terminé
Francisco Assis
Ronildo Nobre
Danilo Barriga Frankiko Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Terminé
Andrew Cardoso
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Lucas Cruz Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-6
Terminé
Rosinaldo Corrêa
Delta Gold Team
Mauricio Vasconcelos Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-10
Terminé
Thiago Santos
BLACK NORTE
Breno Furtado Lotus Club Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-7
Terminé
Unknown User
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cleyton Almeida Gfteam
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-13
Terminé
Alessandra Oliveira
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anelise Moraes Homem Pedra Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-8
Terminé
Tadeu Pelaes
AKXE BJJ
Wendell Farias DELARIVA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Alessandro Barbosa
DELARIVA
Gagné par forfait
Diego Tavares Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-9
Terminé
CARLOS HENRIQUE
BLACK NORTE
Edgar Santos Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-9
Terminé
Gabriel Bastos
Team Kamal Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bruno Souza Ronildo Nobre
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-6
Terminé
Lorran Santos
BLACK NORTE
Rickson Santos Ctkarral Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-12
Terminé
Oziel Vaz
Lotus Club
Gagné par soumission - 03:59
Guilherme Carvalho Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-9
Terminé
Quisley Santos
AKXE BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Gilvandro Santos Gfteam
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 70KG
(Sunday)
3-15
Terminé
Eloiza Poves
Delta Gold Team
Valéria Oliveira COHAB TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-10
Terminé
Adrian Menezes
BLACK NORTE
Ryan Rocha Delta Gold Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-12
Terminé
Carlos Eduardo Silva
Hunters Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vinicios Lopes AKXE BJJ