Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-36
Terminé
Evgenii Lorov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Alexandr Karelin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-39
Terminé
Aleksey Pushkin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:29
Bulat Atlasov Jungle BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-37
Terminé
Rustem Kashka
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rashad Rzayev Azerbaijan Top Team
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-40
Terminé
Nikita Tretyakov
Gracie Barra Knightsbridge
Zelimhan Kasaev Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 04:18
Male / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
Arslan Gadzhiev
Bbjja
Gagné par points - 06:00
Muslim Abaev BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Dmitry Shcherbakov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par forfait - 01:19
Timur Khusnutdinov Jungle BJJ
Male / White / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-29
Terminé
Graf Melikov
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Eduard Dimura Zr Team Association Gagné par soumission - 03:25
Male / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-31
Terminé
Aleksey Mishchenko
Bjj Globetrotters
Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Rodrigo Magalhaes Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-38
Terminé
Sergey Sokolenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Hasan Novruzov Azerbaijan Top Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-41
Terminé
Viktor Kositsyn
LION ACADEMY
Kairatbek Gulamov Checkmat International Gagné par soumission - 02:10
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-37
Terminé
Rustam Saparbiev
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrey Timofeev Strela Team
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-47
Terminé
Ivan Popov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ismailov Ibragim Frota Academy
Male / White / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-28
Terminé
Agil Asgarov
Bbjja
Rahmatullah Ramazanov Strela Team Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-42
Terminé
Daniel Caetano Oliveira
SAS TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Bakhyt Dissenbayev Strela Alliance
Male / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-36
Terminé
Magomed Ansarov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Vladislav Losev Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 06:00
Male / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-28
Terminé
Georgii Emelianov
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 04:16
Sunghoon Jung Kj Competition Team
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-40
Terminé
Aleksander Boyarov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Ahunov Rishat Kyrgyzstan Top Team
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-48
Terminé
Sergei Orzaev
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Abdulaziz Datsilaev Bbjja
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-38
Terminé
Rodion Alexandrov
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ignatiy Bufeev Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-30
Terminé
Anton Dmitrakov
LION ACADEMY
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladimir Cherkashin Supernova BJJ Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-43
Terminé
Viskhan Tashtamirov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Zelimhan Kasaev Checkmat International
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-39
Terminé
Ruslan Mardanshin
Strela Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ibragim Ibragimov Bbjja
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-40
Terminé
Alexander Nikonorov
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Khasan Bairaev BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-32
Terminé
Ilias Achtar
Mario Sukata Uk
Gagné par décision - 06:00
Alexander Baluk LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-39
Terminé
Igor Kurashkin
Checkmat International
Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Boris Abramishvili Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-46
Terminé
Andrey Chalyi
Supernova BJJ Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Aleksandr Kostikov Jungle BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Terminé
Rustem Kashka
Strela Team
Vladimir Khomutov Zenith Bjj Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-41
Terminé
Aleksey Pushkin
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Fedor Shumeyko Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Idris Aliev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Ruslan Romanov Frota Academy
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Maxim Petrin -Ban'kovksy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Dmitry Greshnov Gracie Barra London Bridge
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-49
Terminé
David Titievskiy
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Ruslan Nadyrov Strela Team Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-44
Terminé
Kairatbek Gulamov
Checkmat International
Daniel Caetano Oliveira SAS TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:00