Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-52
Terminé
Edgar Bagyan
LION ACADEMY
Andrey Kireev Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Male / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-29
Terminé
Andrey Kupreev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Luka Skoric Mladost BD Gagné par Disqualification - 06:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-32
Terminé
Idris Aliev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Artem Petukhov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Terminé
Muslim Abaev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Magomed Ansarov BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-40
Terminé
Igor Burenko
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Kirill Okorochkov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-51
Terminé
Oleg Vukhan
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Daniil Muratov Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male / Purple / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-38
Terminé
Arslan Gadzhiev
Bbjja
Gagné par points - 06:00
Vladislav Losev Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-42
Terminé
Hasan Novruzov
Azerbaijan Top Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ruslan Mardanshin Strela Team
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-52
Terminé
Egor Ternov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Unknown User Lloyd Irvin M.A.
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Dmitriy Zhuravlev
BHJJ Russia
Artem Dolgikh Jungle BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-33
Terminé
Maxim Petrin -Ban'kovksy
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Agabek Ulashev Bbjja Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-41
Terminé
Nikolay Salmin
Strela Team
Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Georgy Goloduk Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-53
Terminé
Aizat Kireyev
Checkmat International
Christos Skordis Gracie Barra Cyprus Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Brown / Adult / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-30
Terminé
Georgii Emelianov
Strela Team
Marat Kurbanov Bbjja Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-42
Terminé
Khasan Bairaev
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Andrei Silla Stone Fight Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Zelimhan Kasaev
Checkmat International
Gagné par forfait - 01:36
Kairatbek Gulamov Checkmat International
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Terminé
Aleksander Boyarov
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vladimir Khomutov Zenith Bjj
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-42
Terminé
Владимир Бессмельцев
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:30
Alexandr Karelin Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-47
Terminé
Andrey Chalyi
Supernova BJJ Academy
Dmitry Nebolsin Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Azat Baisarinov
Kazakhstan National Team
Gagné par forfait - 05:00
Evgueni Zubritski Holy Family Gym
Male / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-45
Terminé
Evgeny Korotkikh
Supernova BJJ Academy
Roman Below LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Terminé
Anton Dmitrakov
LION ACADEMY
Tagir Galimov Strela Team Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-34
Terminé
Rodrigo Magalhaes
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Alexander Baluk LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-53
Terminé
Oleksandr Kravchenko
ATOS
Gagné par points - 05:00
Anton Mikhalev Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(Sunday)
5-34
Terminé
Bakhtiyar Magomedov
Strela Team
Gadji Magomedgadjiev Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-43
Terminé
Rustam Saparbiev
RONIN FAMILY (ROY DEAN ACADEMY RUSSIA)
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rodion Alexandrov Strela Team
Male / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-45
Terminé
Viskhan Tashtamirov
BERKUT Jiu-Jitsu
Daniel Caetano Oliveira SAS TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Adult / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-55
Terminé
Niach Maksim
Strela Team
Magomed Kaysarov Neves Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-54
Terminé
Ramz Kurbonov
Senna Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:00
Yury Samoylenko Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male / Purple / Adult / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-46
Terminé
Unknown User
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Gagné par points
Unknown User Jungle BJJ
Male / White / Adult / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-44
Terminé
Igor Kurashkin
Checkmat International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kirill Okorochkov Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Male / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
7-48
Terminé
Artem Dolgikh
Jungle BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Talgat Valiev Jungle BJJ