Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
6-44
Terminé
Carlos Trujillo Uruena
Commando Group
Orlando Tardeli Alliance Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-44
Terminé
Pedro Gabriel Da Silva Milhorance
Commando Group
Luis Alfredo Morelos Saavedra Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 4 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
5-40
Terminé
David Werth
Team Nogueira Dubai
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ali Albalooshi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
9-48
Terminé
Ka Ki Lee
Inglorious Grapplers
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Parra Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 4 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-47
Terminé
Jose Esteban Orellana
Commando Group
Jose Nelson Bermeo Parra Commando Group Gagné par points - 05:30
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
8-49
Terminé
Bulat Atlasov
Jungle BJJ
Isa Abdulaziz Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-39
Terminé
Mehran Basafa
M.O.D UAE
Nikola Lukic Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
10-37
Terminé
Angel Maria Rentaria Palacios
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Hashem Hasan M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
8-50
Terminé
Carl Varel
WESTBAY BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Mohammed Alshehhi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
6-46
Terminé
Abdulla Alblooshi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par soumission - 04:56
Azat Bolsambekov Kazakhstan National Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-46
Terminé
Alejandro Montenegro
Commando Group
Georgii Sarkisov Team Nogueira Dubai Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
3-43
Terminé
Hector Ortiz Rivera
Commando Group
Syed Rufaid Qadri Delariva Abu Dhabi Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Men's GI / Brown / Master 4 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
7-45
Terminé
Andrei Grebeniuk
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Yevgeniy Nikiforov Kazakhstan National Team
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
6-45
Terminé
Yerson Leon Dagua
Commando Group
Abdulla Habib Reza Monfaradi BJJ Team - Bahrain Gagné par soumission - 03:12
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Featherweight (Under 56KG)
(Saturday)
8-51
Terminé
Yahya Alzaabi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ahmed Alabdouli M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
10-38
Terminé
Tseden Badmaev
Bjj Parnas
Farahzod Sulaimonov M.O.D UAE Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-50
Terminé
Jaiderson Barbosa
Commando Group
AKRAMDZHON LUTTIEV Checkmat International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
4-48
Terminé
Abdalla Alsuwaidi
M.O.D UAE
Iurii Ermakov Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-44
Terminé
Luis Orellana
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:37
Dairo Gordillo Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
3-45
Terminé
Jorge Mario Montoya Lopez
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Naser AlHameli M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
11-46
Terminé
Mohammed Alghaithi
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hassan Alsaadi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
2-40
Terminé
Ismael El Rhazoui
M.O.D UAE
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hassan Sabeel Almaazmi M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Saturday)
6-47
Terminé
Ahmed Alsaadoon
Commando Group
Carlos Alcayaga Enjoy the Process Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Saturday)
5-41
Terminé
Kenneth Tan
Equilibrium Mma
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Shakhzodbek Askarov Kaizen Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
7-43
Terminé
Mohammad Abdelhadi
Mascaranhas Team International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carlos Eduardo Bravo Commando Group
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Saturday)
10-39
Terminé
Leonardo Arias
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Hashem Hasan M.O.D UAE
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
1-45
Terminé
William Contreras
Commando Group
Gagné par points - 05:00
Carlos Ruiz Entropy Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
11-47
Terminé
Ahmed Al Messabi
ADNOC
Vadim Kultaev Kazakhstan National Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Saturday)
9-47
Terminé
Rabadangazhi Aliev
M.O.D UAE
Maurane Mas KARKARA BJJ Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Light Heavyweight (Under 94KG)
(Saturday)
4-49
Terminé
Pedro Gabriel Da Silva Milhorance
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Alejandro Montenegro Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
9-51
Terminé
Alex Parra
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 00:23
Diego Lopez Palomino Commando Group
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Saturday)
2-41
Terminé
Guillermo Andre Reyes Larin
Commando Group
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Mehran Basafa M.O.D UAE