Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Terminé
Lisa Meidus
Bjj Revolution
Alina Dubosa MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Terminé
Kajus Jurkulnevicius
A-Force BJJ International
Gagné par points - 03:00
Adomas Pakenas Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Terminé
Ula Griksaite
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Kristina Nikolaieva Yamasaki Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Terminé
Vilte Vagonyte Karpoviciene
A-Force BJJ International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User A-Force BJJ International
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-32
Terminé
Martynas Celkis
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Paulius Patackas A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Terminé
Mantas Navickas
Rga London
Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Yury Shkarbanov Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-36
Terminé
Edas Savelievas
Roger Gracie Academy
Tadd Ilgas MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Terminé
Donatas Urbonas
A-Force BJJ International
Mantas Kasauskas Roger Gracie Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Terminé
Aleksandras Juzik
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Aleksandr Cizov A Force BJJ/Jiu jitsu team Jelgava Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Terminé
Laura Znobistseva
Bjj Globetrotters
Ula Griksaite Roger Gracie Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-38
Terminé
Aarian Bohomolov
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Maciej Pawelec Copacabana Fight Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-35
Terminé
Mindaugas Bartkus
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Arnas Pikunas A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-39
Terminé
Domantas Jasmontas
A-Force BJJ International
Bayram Charyev MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-36
Terminé
Justas Labanauskas
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par décision - 00:04
Gustas Labanauskas Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Terminé
Erikas Cchovrebovas
Yamasaki Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Tomas Navickas Rga London
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-36
Terminé
Danielius Trimakas
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mantas Kasauskas Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-40
Terminé
Edas Savelievas
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Maciej Pawelec Copacabana Fight Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-38
Terminé
Vladimirs Rimkevics
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Damian Stefanski Dragon's Den / Ze Radiola Poland
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-37
Terminé
Aurelijus Gakas
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Andrius Surkus A-Force BJJ International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-41
Terminé
Ovidijus Bartusevicius
A-Force BJJ International
Rytis Neniskis Rga London Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Terminé
Mantas Kasauskas
Roger Gracie Academy
Arnas Pikunas A-Force BJJ International Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-39
Terminé
Adam Koziel
Copacabana Fight Club
Aleksandr Cizov A Force BJJ/Jiu jitsu team Jelgava Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-42
Terminé
Eligijus Bujokas
A-Force BJJ International
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Boriss Kleimjonovs Strela Riga
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-43
Terminé
Tadd Ilgas
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Aarian Bohomolov Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-39
Terminé
Raivo Jefimovs
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Gagné par soumission - 01:05
Andres Gribovski LION ACADEMY
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Terminé
Mindaugas Svitojus
Mnbjj
Egils Kalnmalis A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-40
Terminé
Erikas Cchovrebovas
Yamasaki Academy
Vladimirs Rimkevics MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-44
Terminé
Domantas Jasmontas
A-Force BJJ International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Ovidijus Bartusevicius A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-41
Terminé
Giuliano Tronci
Dragon's Den / Ze Radiola Poland
Mantas Kondratavicius Roger Gracie Academy Gagné par soumission - 02:20
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-41
Terminé
Danielius Trimakas
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Mindaugas Bartkus MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Terminé
Aurelijus Gakas
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Andres Gribovski LION ACADEMY Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-45
Terminé
Paulius Tevelis
Roger Gracie Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:43
Boriss Kleimjonovs Strela Riga