Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Women's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-34
Окончено
Lisa Meidus
Bjj Revolution
Alina Dubosa MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-31
Окончено
Kajus Jurkulnevicius
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 03:00
Adomas Pakenas Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-34
Окончено
Ula Griksaite
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 01:28
Kristina Nikolaieva Yamasaki Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-35
Окончено
Vilte Vagonyte Karpoviciene
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User A-Force BJJ International
Youth Men's GI / White / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-32
Окончено
Martynas Celkis
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 01:16
Paulius Patackas A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Окончено
Mantas Navickas
Rga London
Won by Submission - 01:13
Yury Shkarbanov Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-36
Окончено
Edas Savelievas
Roger Gracie Academy
Tadd Ilgas MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by Submission - 02:07
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Окончено
Donatas Urbonas
A-Force BJJ International
Mantas Kasauskas Roger Gracie Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-35
Окончено
Aleksandras Juzik
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Aleksandr Cizov A Force BJJ/Jiu jitsu team Jelgava Won by points - 05:00
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Saturday)
3-37
Окончено
Laura Znobistseva
Bjj Globetrotters
Ula Griksaite Roger Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 01:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-38
Окончено
Aarian Bohomolov
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by Submission - 02:36
Maciej Pawelec Copacabana Fight Club
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-35
Окончено
Mindaugas Bartkus
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Won by points - 05:00
Arnas Pikunas A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-39
Окончено
Domantas Jasmontas
A-Force BJJ International
Bayram Charyev MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by points - 05:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 66KG
(Saturday)
2-36
Окончено
Justas Labanauskas
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Decision - 00:04
Gustas Labanauskas Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-37
Окончено
Erikas Cchovrebovas
Yamasaki Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Tomas Navickas Rga London
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-36
Окончено
Danielius Trimakas
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Won by points - 05:00
Mantas Kasauskas Roger Gracie Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-40
Окончено
Edas Savelievas
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 02:34
Maciej Pawelec Copacabana Fight Club
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-38
Окончено
Vladimirs Rimkevics
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Won by points - 05:00
Damian Stefanski Dragon's Den / Ze Radiola Poland
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-37
Окончено
Aurelijus Gakas
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Andrius Surkus A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-41
Окончено
Ovidijus Bartusevicius
A-Force BJJ International
Rytis Neniskis Rga London Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-38
Окончено
Mantas Kasauskas
Roger Gracie Academy
Arnas Pikunas A-Force BJJ International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-39
Окончено
Adam Koziel
Copacabana Fight Club
Aleksandr Cizov A Force BJJ/Jiu jitsu team Jelgava Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-42
Окончено
Eligijus Bujokas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by Submission - 01:41
Boriss Kleimjonovs Strela Riga
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-43
Окончено
Tadd Ilgas
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Won by Submission - 03:22
Aarian Bohomolov Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-39
Окончено
Raivo Jefimovs
Gracie Barra Brasa Latvia
Won by Submission - 01:05
Andres Gribovski LION ACADEMY
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-40
Окончено
Mindaugas Svitojus
Mnbjj
Egils Kalnmalis A 1 JIU JITSU ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-40
Окончено
Erikas Cchovrebovas
Yamasaki Academy
Vladimirs Rimkevics MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-44
Окончено
Domantas Jasmontas
A-Force BJJ International
Won by points - 05:00
Ovidijus Bartusevicius A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
2-41
Окончено
Giuliano Tronci
Dragon's Den / Ze Radiola Poland
Mantas Kondratavicius Roger Gracie Academy Won by Submission - 02:20
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-41
Окончено
Danielius Trimakas
MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA
Mindaugas Bartkus MASCARENHAS TEAM KLAIPĖDA Won by Submission - 00:43
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-42
Окончено
Aurelijus Gakas
Roger Gracie Academy Klaipėda (Pagrindinė)
Andres Gribovski LION ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-45
Окончено
Paulius Tevelis
Roger Gracie Academy
Won by Submission - 04:43
Boriss Kleimjonovs Strela Riga