Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-13
Terminé
Luis Ngola
Brazilian Power Team International
Gagné par soumission - 04:11
Celestino Fernandes Academia CP
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Terminé
Rafael Dos Santos
Z1 Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Helder Cangoma Z1 Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Terminé
Elizabeth Miranda
Z1 Academy
Liz Vanessa Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Terminé
Hernani Airosa
Z1 Academy
Edney Pascoal Team Xxi Gagné par décision - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Terminé
Joao Paulo Caingona
Z1 Academy
Kontik Silva Focus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:06
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-14
Terminé
Ricardo Simao
Kings Jiu-Jitsu Luanda
Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Elisandro Faria Z1 Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
3-13
Terminé
Shanice Wester
Academia CP
Gagné par points - 05:00
Delfazia Bartolomeu Z1 Academy
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Terminé
Cadmiel Jose
Gracie Barra Talatona
Lukene Almeida Focus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:45
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Saturday)
3-14
Terminé
Xaiane Fernandes
Kings Jiu-Jitsu Luanda
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joia Dongo Kings Jiu-Jitsu Luanda
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-18
Terminé
Marcio Dos Santos
Z1 Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luther Matamba Dchasers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-19
Terminé
Luis Ngola
Brazilian Power Team International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lukene Almeida Focus Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-16
Terminé
Santino Beron
Dchasers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Abel Domingos Focus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-15
Terminé
Ariclene Fragoso
Z1 Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Edson Do Rosario Gracie Barra Angola
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Terminé
Faztudo Segunda
Z1 Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Nilvio Chaves Academia CP
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Saturday)
3-15
Terminé
Vania Tximuanga
Gracie Barra Angola
Shanice Wester Academia CP Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Terminé
Celestino Fernandes
Academia CP
Cadmiel Jose Gracie Barra Talatona Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-16
Terminé
Franciliano Brito
Z1 Academy
Elisandro Faria Z1 Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
3-17
Terminé
Jorge Teta Jorge
Kings Jiu-Jitsu Luanda
Wilson Benjamim Aliança Do Tatame Angola Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-20
Terminé
Helder Cangoma
Z1 Academy
Hernani Airosa Z1 Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:40
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-21
Terminé
Rafael Dos Santos
Z1 Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Edney Pascoal Team Xxi
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Saturday)
1-1
Terminé
Eliel Tavares
Focus Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tiago Fragoso Focus Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-18
Terminé
Tanilson Simoes
Aliança Do Tatame Angola
Rufino Fernandes Focus Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-22
Terminé
Osvaldo Quibuco
Dchasers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Codia Alfredo Kings Jiu-Jitsu Luanda Gagné par points - 05:00
Youth Men's NO-GI / White / 66KG
(Saturday)
1-26
Terminé
Giovanni Alves
Z1 Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Ivan Dias Maneco Z1 Academy
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-12
Terminé
Yura Ataide
Dchasers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Liz Vanessa Gfteam
Boys NO-GI / Infant / Grey - Yellow / 34KG
(Saturday)
Terminé
Rodrigo Goncalves
Gracie Barra Angola
Ricardo Liberato Gracie Barra Angola Gagné par forfait
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-27
Terminé
Emanuel Sebastiao
Z1 Academy
Gagné par points - 04:59
Jose Lemos Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-19
Terminé
Ricardo Simao
Kings Jiu-Jitsu Luanda
Gagné par points - 05:00
Elisandro Faria Z1 Academy
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-19
Terminé
Renildo Da Silva
Z1 Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Enoque Graciano Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-23
Terminé
Carolino Fernandes
Aliança Do Tatame Angola
Gagné par points - 05:00
Osvaldo Quibuco Dchasers Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-20
Terminé
Celso De Almeida
Brazilian Power Team International
Kundy Paihama Ferreira Do Nascimento Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Professional / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-28
Terminé
Luis Ngola
Brazilian Power Team International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lukene Almeida Focus Jiu Jitsu