Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(6th of January)
2-92
Finito
Battsengel Khorolsuren
Uvurkhangai aimag
Usukhbayar Otgonbayar School of 74 Won by Submission - 02:03
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(6th of January)
2-86
Finito
Sergelen Batbayar
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Ganzorig Enkhbold Хасу мегаватт клуб Won by points
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / 90KG
(6th of January)
3-86
Finito
Baljinnyam Norovsambuu
School of 74
Won by points - 05:00
Byambajaw Myagmar Dornogovi jiu jitsu
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(6th of January)
2-93
Finito
Sugarkhuu Oyunbold
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Usukhbayar Enkhbold Bayangol sum Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(6th of January)
2-82
Finito
Batdelger Booroi
Selenge aimag Sant sum Bor devjee
Won by Submission - 00:31
Soyombo Lkhagvadorj Mongolian National Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(6th of January)
2-84
Finito
Nemekhbayar Tumur
Monde Bjj
Won by points - 01:49
Davaanyam Nyam-Ochir Mongolian Judo academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(6th of January)
3-88
Finito
Tumenulzii Uitumen
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altanbagana Gantulga Genco Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
2-87
Finito
Erdenebaatar Ulziitogtokh
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Munkhbaatar Baatar Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(6th of January)
2-94
Finito
Usukhbayar Otgonbayar
School of 74
Usukhbayar Khatanbaatar Temuujin Dojo Won by Submission
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 57KG
(6th of January)
2-97
Finito
Norowsvren Amartuvshin
Mongolian Judo academy
Surenjaw Tsedendambaa Genco Won by Submission - 01:22
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(6th of January)
2-95
Finito
Sugarkhuu Oyunbold
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Usukhbayar Otgonbayar School of 74 Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / 56KG
(6th of January)
3-91
Finito
Idermunkh Suld Erdene
Monde Bjj
Garijin Zorigtbaatar School of 74 Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(6th of January)
2-88
Finito
Buyandelger Battsogt
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Khulan Batbaatar Genco Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(6th of January)
3-89
Finito
Munkhmandakh Khasaabaatar
Bayangol sum
Won by points - 05:00
Tumenulzii Uitumen Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 85KG
(6th of January)
2-85
Finito
Munkhjargal Amarbayasgalan
Sukhbaatar aimag
Nemekhbayar Tumur Monde Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
3-92
Finito
Ariunbayar Batdelger
Bayangol sum
Won by Submission - 03:48
Narmandah Ganbat Khilchin
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(6th of January)
2-89
Finito
Battsetseg Tsog-Ochir
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Buyandelger Battsogt Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
3-94
Finito
Enkherdene Dolgorjav
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Batdelger Baigali Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / 85KG
(6th of January)
2-108
Finito
Oyunbat Khuasan
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:42
Erkhbayar Batkhuyag Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / 70KG
(6th of January)
2-90
Finito
Khulan Batbaatar
Genco
Battsetseg Tsog-Ochir Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / 110KG
(6th of January)
3-90
Finito
Unurjargal B
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Altanbagana Gantulga Genco Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
3-93
Finito
Ariunbayar Batdelger
Bayangol sum
Won by Submission - 03:57
Nomundalai Batmunkh Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 57KG
(6th of January)
2-98
Finito
Baasanjargal Galsan
Khilchin
Won by Submission - 03:45
Enkhuyanga Enkhzorig School of 74
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 81KG
(6th of January)
1-48
Finito
Munkherdene Gantulga
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Bilguun Bayrbat Bayangol sum
Juvenile Gi Male / White / 55KG
(6th of January)
2-96
Finito
Usukhbayar Enkhbold
Bayangol sum
Usukhbayar Khatanbaatar Temuujin Dojo Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
3-95
Finito
Temuujin Oldokhbayar
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
Altansukh Batjargal Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:01
Juvenile Gi Female / Blue / 82KG
(6th of January)
1-49
Finito
Uran Erdene Bat Erdene
Khilchin
Namuun Gansukh School of 74 Won by Submission - 01:01
Juvenile Gi Female / White / 57KG
(6th of January)
2-99
Finito
Norowsvren Amartuvshin
Mongolian Judo academy
Enkhuyanga Enkhzorig School of 74 Won by points
Female Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
2-101
Finito
Mongoljin Ganbaatar
Khilchin
Won by points - 04:52
Uyanga Baldandorj Hiro Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Academy Yokohama
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
3-96
Finito
Byambabileg Murun
Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points
Batmunkh Odsuren Monde Bjj
Female Gi / White / Adult / 49KG
(6th of January)
3-105
Finito
Bumchin Burmaa
School of 74
Anudari Gansukh Bayangol sum Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / 62KG
(6th of January)
3-97
Finito
Ariunbayar Batdelger
Bayangol sum
Won by Decision - 05:00
Enkherdene Dolgorjav Garuda Jiu Jitsu Academy