Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-7
終了
Anton Telitsin
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Egor Gembatskii Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-9
終了
Dmitry Lukyanov
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Abdula Khabibov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 04:05
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-10
終了
Roman Ivashchenko
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:45
Dmitrij Kudravcev Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-10
終了
Anton Iakushev
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Won by points - 05:00
Vasily Smolyaninov FIGHT & FITNESS
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-11
終了
Vladimir Labunskij
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Iurii Ermakov Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-8
終了
Evgenii Filatov
Mathias Ribeiro Team
Won by points - 05:00
Maksim Kulagin Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-10
終了
Ravil Zainullin
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:30
Ildar Safarov Strela Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-11
終了
Dmitry Tretyakov
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Husainov Gracie Barra Hamburg
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-11
終了
Vladislav Efremov
Jungle BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:59
Nikita Redko GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-12
終了
Igor Oveshnikov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 03:22
Vadim Hazov Checkmat International
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
4-9
終了
Nikita Nikitin
Jungle BJJ
Renat Amirkhanov Jungle BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-12
終了
Anton Iakushev
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Sergey Lopatin Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-12
終了
Denisov Sergei
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Abdula Khabibov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-10
終了
Kirill Nevolin
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Vil Vahitov Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-13
終了
Anastasia Simonova
Gracie Barra Birmingham
Margarita Shishova Strela Team Won by Submission - 02:30
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-13
終了
Aslan Ionov
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Won by points - 05:00
Evgeny Titov Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-13
終了
Vladislav Makarov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Salashov Gracie Barra Birmingham
Men's GI / Brown / Master 3 / 69KG
(Saturday)
3-14
終了
Andrei Zhirnov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Labunskij Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-11
終了
Rostislav Visneveckij
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:31
Egor Artyukhin Jungle BJJ
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
終了
Maksim Kulagin
Jungle BJJ
Won by Walkover
Kirill Nevolin Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 120KG
(Saturday)
2-14
終了
Jacob Krutoy
Titan Jiu Jitsu
Vladislav Efremov Jungle BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-14
終了
Ruslan Husainov
Gracie Barra Hamburg
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Iakushev Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-13
終了
Maksim Vasilev
Checkmat International
Egor Artyukhin Jungle BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
3-15
終了
Anna Komolova
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Anastasia Simonova Gracie Barra Birmingham
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
3-16
終了
Kirill Bushuev
Gracie Barra Greece
Won by points - 02:00
Nazar Mirzabegov Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-15
終了
Denisov Sergei
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Evgeny Titov Gfteam Won by Submission - 00:35
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-15
終了
Sergey Evstratov
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Roman Korotchenko Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
3-17
終了
Ratibor Pachganov
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Robert Stepanian FIGHT & FITNESS Won by points - 02:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-14
終了
Aleksej Muguev
Gracie Barra Sevastopol
Igor Romaskin GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG Won by Submission - 04:44
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-16
終了
Mihail Trosin
Strela Team
Egor Ignatov Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:16
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 24KG
(Saturday)
3-18
終了
Timur Andreev
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Kirill Bushuev Gracie Barra Greece Won by Submission - 00:26
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-16
終了
Dmitriy Sokolov
GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG
Won by points - 05:00
Vladimir Bozrov GRACIE BARRA EKATERINBURG