Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
8
終了
Lyndon Quindipan
Walidbros Team
Elder Mendes PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-5
終了
Thyago Danilo Fernandes
Won by Decision - 05:00
Marcelo Brito PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-7
終了
Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues
Won by Decision - 05:00
Fernando Nicolich Da Silva
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-5
終了
Samuel Araujo
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Emmanuel Junior PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 69KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY )
3
終了
Unknown User
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Caio Almeida Silva JFC Almeida JJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-8
終了
Rodney Castro
Gilssandro Catarino Team Gil Catarino Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 55KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
5-8
終了
Tine Scheldeman
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Rutineia Pereira PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY )
2-2
終了
Rodrigo Ribeiro
Won by points - 05:00
Luiz Henrique Nepomuceno
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-6
終了
Radoslaw Senger
Zenith Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:18
NOURAS HASSAN Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY )
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
9
終了
Rodrigo Siqueira Da Silva
Pedro Alexandre Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-9
終了
Marcelo Pontes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Ruslan Yakubov Senna Fight Academy
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-8
終了
Alexandre Moreno
Won by points - 05:00
Iuri Fraga PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY )
4-7
終了
ADRIANO ARAUJO
Won by points - 05:00
Talison Costa Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 62KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-7
終了
Omar Sammie
Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Seena Munfaredi Elements JJ Bahrain Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-9
終了
Rodrigo Campos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 04:22
Bruno Vercosa
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 120KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY )
2-3
終了
FILIPE BOBRICK
Commando Group
Luiz Henrique Nepomuceno
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-6
終了
Lidio Santos
Won by points - 05:00
Nader Baker Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
10
終了
Elder Mendes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Dzhamalutdin Dadaev Intelligent Team Ukraine
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-5
終了
Jiddu Bastos Lemos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Khasan Betelgeriev Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 62KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
1-9
終了
Jeison Mora
Checkmat International
Mohammed Istbchar Sharjah Sports Club Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 70KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
6-6
終了
Roberta Fonseca
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by Submission - 00:57
Dominique Sterling Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-9
終了
Carlos Alexandre Rodrigues
Nivaldo Lima PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Brown / Black / Master 1 / 95KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-10
終了
Andreia Barbosa
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Marcelle Cantanhede PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by Submission - 00:23
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-7
終了
Alexandre Nascimento
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Vinc Tan Fortitude Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-6
終了
Samuel Araujo
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Wisam Ahmad PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-6
終了
Paulo Pinto
Commando Group
Antonio Peinado Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-11
終了
Renato Cardoso
Won by Submission - 01:04
Nasreldin Elkobrosly Al Dhafra Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
13
終了
Fabio Martins
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Nei Nascimento Junior PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-8
終了
Marcelo Brito
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
NOURAS HASSAN Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # BRAZIL QUALIFIER
(WEDNESDAY )
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-10
終了
Alexandre Moreno
Won by points - 05:00
Antonio Inacio PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777