Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
16
終了
Nei Nascimento Junior
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Marcelo Mendes PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-20
終了
Jose Antonio Rios Madrid
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Collins Dubai Police HQ
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-16
終了
Wesam Ziad Ahmad
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
INGMAR SANTOS Won by Submission - 02:38
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
2-16
終了
Sami Bin Hariz
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammad Al Khatib Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-16
終了
Rodrigo Campos
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Leopoldo Pires
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-21
終了
Jassim Mubarak
Sharjah Sports Club
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mohammed Alshehi Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-20
終了
Siddharth Singh
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by points - 05:00
Murat Bermukhambetov Qazaq Batyry
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 94KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-17
終了
Pablo Aragao
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Faisal Al Ketbi Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
19
終了
Anderson Silva
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Domato De Aragao PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-20
終了
Regis Silva
Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
Rogerio Maciel Won by Submission - 04:07
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-19
終了
Joan Valencia
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 03:37
Abdallah Sadek Al Wasl Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-22
終了
Rachid Chernane
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Marcos Paulo Dos Santos Scorpyon Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Brown / Master 4 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-20
終了
Ibrahim Almaazmi
Sharjah Self-defence Sports Club
Hesham Noor Elements JJ Bahrain Won by Submission - 02:32
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 69KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-22
終了
Salem Alhosani
Police Sports Association
Won by points - 05:00
YENDY RICARDO CUADRADO Commando Group
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-17
終了
Renato Castro
Won by points - 05:00
Wesam Ziad Ahmad PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
2-17
終了
Sami Bin Hariz
Al Jazira Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammad Al Khatib Team Gladiators by Primal Gym
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
20
終了
Flavio Ivo Guimaraes
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Hassen Moussa Commando Group Won by Submission - 04:12
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-23
終了
Ahmed Omar
Al Wahda Club Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Jony Rodriguez Commando Group Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 94KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-18
終了
Marcelo Toscano
PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Won by points - 05:00
Marcelo Freitas PALMS SPORTS - TEAM 777
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
22
終了
Artur Muduev
Agate team
Fahad Al-Marri Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:48
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-20
終了
Ali Abbas Khram
M.O.D UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Tareq Annzee Gracie Barra South Jakarta
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
6-19
終了
Marcos Tulio Nunes Da Rosa
Won by points - 05:00
Peterson Goncalves
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-21
終了
Williams Campos
Won by points - 05:00
Siddharth Singh Bjj Globetrotters
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 85KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-20
終了
Sergio Rios
Brasa/99
Won by points - 05:00
Fausto Godoy Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
1-24
終了
Ayaz Suleymanov
Jassim Mubarak Sharjah Sports Club Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 77KG
(WEDNESDAY )
24
終了
Khaled Alsuwaidi
Uaejj Team - Abu Dhabi Training Center
Evgenii Kolodeznikov Strela Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(WEDNESDAY )
5-22
終了
Saif Mohammed Alnuaimi
Saoud Naser Al Harthi Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-23
終了
Yan Cabral
Association Aranha
Won by Submission
Vinko Roditi Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-22
終了
Bruno Borges
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by points
Kevin Cuervo Gracie Colombia
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 / 77KG # MAIN BRACKET
(WEDNESDAY )
4-24
終了
MOHAMED NASER ALQUBAISI
Baniyas Jiu-Jitsu Club
Won by points
Bruno Borges Brazilian Power Team International
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
7-23
終了
Khaled Aldarmaki
Al Ain Jiu-Jitsu Club
Aidar Makhmetov MASCARENHAS TEAM Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(WEDNESDAY )
2-21
終了
Kevin Sampaio
Brazilian Power Team International
Joan Valencia Commando Group Won by Decision - 05:00