Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 20KG
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Aleksandr Fatkin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
David Krasnoperov Gfteam
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White-Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
-52
終了
Maksim Slabkovskii
Gfteam
Mark Kopytov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
-42
終了
Veronika Krauzova
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Arina Vlasova LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 00:47
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Maksim Spirin
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Zaur Saruglanov Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Stepan Overchuk
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points
Ruslan Mahmudov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
-55
終了
Maksim Samoylov
Gymnasium Team
Artem Yunikov Titan Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
-45
終了
Kalypin Denis
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by points - 02:00
Danila Ermokhin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey - Yellow / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Chingiz Gasymov
Gymnasium Team
Won by points - 02:00
Gleb Gabur Senna Fight Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Makar Sednev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Malykhin Savelii LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
-57
終了
Konstantin Kireev
Gymnasium Team
Samir Lebedev LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Fedor Chernykh
Gymnasium Team
Won by points - 02:00
Artem Belaj LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
-48
終了
Kira Khomaza
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Polina Pozdeeva BJF TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Artem Orlov
Checkmat International
Won by points - 02:00
Leonard Gasten Gymnasium Team
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / White / 32KG
(Day 1)
-43
終了
Valeria Kirusina
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Arina Vlasova LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 1 / White-Grey / 24KG
(Day 1)
-53
終了
Gleb Gorin
Gymnasium Team
Won by points - 02:00
Mark Kopytov LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Day 1)
-46
終了
Vsevolod Fedorov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Danila Ermokhin LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Igor Kotov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Igor Senchuk LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 20KG
(Day 1)
-56
終了
Mikael Ter-Avanesov
Gymnasium Team
Won by Submission - 00:47
Artem Yunikov Titan Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / White / 23KG
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Fedor Lupinos
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Mateo Froltsov UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Evgeny Vasilik
Checkmat International
Gordei Kuzovenkov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Yellow / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Stepan Soshilov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:32
KIRILL MARIN Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 27KG
(Day 1)
-58
終了
Igumnov Maksim
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Konstantin Kireev Gymnasium Team Won by points
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey - Yellow / 23KG
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Daniel Dolina
UNIVERSAL FIGHTERS
Won by points - 02:00
Iaromir Glazyrin Supernova BJJ Academy
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
-49
終了
Elezaveta Gorina
Gymnasium Team
Antonina Buharina Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Artem Belaj
LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Won by points - 02:00
Igor Senchuk LUDUS ACADEMY/ALLIANCE BJJ
Boys Gi / Infant / White - Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
3-11
終了
Roman Chashchin
LION ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Pavel Savostikov Supernova BJJ Academy
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 38KG
(Day 1)
-412
終了
Fedor Nikolaev
Gymnasium Team
Timur Khaptakhaev Gymnasium Team Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
Lev Sitnikov
BJF TEAM
Won by points - 02:00
Arsenij Gorskov Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Yaroslav Baryshev
Supernova BJJ Academy
Denni Khatuev Titan Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Zaur Saruglanov
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by points - 02:00
Artem Orlov Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / White / 34KG
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Fedor Chernykh
Gymnasium Team
Igor Kotov Supernova BJJ Academy Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Gordei Kuzovenkov
Supernova BJJ Academy
Won by points - 02:00
Alexandr Kuzin Gymnasium Team