Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Day 2)
3-18
終了
Fernando Olivera
Irmaos Club
Won by Submission - 04:15
Ivan Jesus Cedeno Balestrini Equipe Sete 7 CTT
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Day 2)
2-16
終了
MARTIN MUNOZ MUNOZ
Mauricio Ulloa Bjj
Diego Zapata Seguel Cohab Chile Won by Submission - 01:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-17
終了
Carlos Machado
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Won by points - 04:59
Daniel Daniel Torres Manzurbros Chile
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
3-19
終了
Diego Mauricio Loto
Cohab Chile
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:20
ALEXIS MADRID Pslpb Cicero Costha
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-17
終了
Valentina Poblete
Mauricio Ulloa Bjj
Hannya Villa Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 03:31
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
3-16
終了
Israel Aguirre
Iturralde Arte Suave
Matias Miranda Mauricio Ulloa Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 48KG
(Day 2)
2-20
終了
Isabella Minazzoli
Mauricio Ulloa Bjj
Ignacia Lira Mauricio Ulloa Bjj Won by Submission - 01:11
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Day 2)
3-17
終了
Vicente Guerrero
Mauricio Ulloa Bjj
Matheus Rossi Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:01
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-23
終了
Roberto Pincheira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Sanchez Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-21
終了
Jhoannan Andres Carreno Vielma
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Alejandro Villaparedes Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-18
終了
Sandro Cantos
Predador
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Daniel Torres Manzurbros Chile
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-22
終了
Santiago Lopez
Brasa (Felipe Costa)
Won by Submission - 03:13
Francisco Maldonado Alliance
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-21
終了
Bruno Carrillo
ATRIXION
Won by Submission - 01:40
Lucas Souza Game Fight
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 69KG
(Day 2)
2-26
終了
Victor Ortiz Quezada
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Stephan Wiegold Cohab Chile
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 94KG
(Day 2)
3-24
終了
Federico Noguera Pinochet
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:52
Patricio Gomez Gfteam
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-20
終了
Juan Pablo Venegas
Cohab Chile
Won by points - 05:00
Milton Gallardo Campusano Akxebjj
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-20
終了
Jonatan Garcia
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 00:26
Lucas Avila Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-25
終了
Gonzalo Farias Meneses
Academia Andes Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:04
Igor Do Carmo Checkmat International
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-18
終了
Pamela Mansilla Fuenzalida
Alliance
Valentina Poblete Mauricio Ulloa Bjj Won by points - 04:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-24
終了
Richard Garrido Cardenas
Alliance
Rodrigo Sanchez Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-23
終了
Jhoannan Andres Carreno Vielma
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:44
Francisco Maldonado Alliance
Men's NO-GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-19
終了
Carlos Machado
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Won by points - 05:00
Sandro Cantos Predador
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-21
終了
Francisco Fredes Gomez
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Milton Gallardo Campusano Akxebjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-22
終了
Lucas Avila
Fratres Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Souza Game Fight Won by Submission - 04:54
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Day 2)
2-24
終了
Alejandro Villaparedes
Alliance
Santiago Lopez Brasa (Felipe Costa) Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
1-26
終了
Nicolas Llados
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 02:35
Sebastian Iglesias Alliance
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-25
終了
Roberto Pincheira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Rodrigo Sanchez Checkmat International
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Day 2)
2-27
終了
Jean Mateluna Mallea
Ares BJJ
Juan Luis Cohab Chile Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Professional / 69KG
(Day 2)
3-23
終了
Jonatan Garcia
Nova União International
Bruno Carrillo ATRIXION Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-27
終了
CHRISTIAN GARRIDO CARDENAS
Alliance
Won by Submission - 01:37
Pedro Flores Cohab Chile
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 63KG
(Day 2)
2-19
終了
Hannya Villa
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 03:50
Valentina Poblete Mauricio Ulloa Bjj
Men's NO-GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Day 2)
1-22
終了
Juan Pablo Venegas
Cohab Chile
Won by Submission - 00:58
Milton Gallardo Campusano Akxebjj