Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
終了
Ilia Putilin
STONEGUARD
Won by Walkover
Kirill Okorochkov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-52
終了
Varvara Afanaseva
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:08
Ekaterina Romanchuk Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-47
終了
Stanislav Kutvitskii
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 01:05
Konstantin Egorin Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-54
終了
Vladimir Oleinik
BHJJ Russia
Aleksej Ruzickij Checkmat International Won by Submission - 02:40
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-49
終了
Ildar Safarov
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 03:32
Andrey Zhurin A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-50
終了
Denis Agaronov
Checkmat International
Anton Bolilyy Sapsan Team Won by Submission - 02:41
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-46
終了
Vladimir Bluym
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Yaroslav Yunka Strela Team
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-47
終了
Ilia Putilin
STONEGUARD
Georgii Sarkisov Team Nogueira Dubai Won by Submission - 00:17
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-50
終了
Manaf Manafov
Top Team Fight Club
Leonid Konichev Piratas Bjj Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-50
終了
Alexander Ulanov
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Oleg Ryabchikov Strela Team Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-50
終了
Daria Ermolaeva
Sapsan Team
Alina Kopeikina Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-51
終了
Rustam Nasarov
EaglesBjj
Mihail Ershov Agate team Won by Submission - 03:56
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-52
終了
Denis Sheluhanov
Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association
Won by Submission - 02:09
Petr Khubulov KAYLAS TEAM
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-53
終了
Tatyana Moiseeva
Strela Team
Varvara Afanaseva Strela Team Won by Submission - 04:24
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-48
終了
Yaroslav Yunka
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 03:10
Ilia Putilin STONEGUARD
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-55
終了
Aleksej Sirihin
Strela Team
Pavel Zernikov Universal Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-52
終了
Ildar Safarov
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Anton Bolilyy Sapsan Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-48
終了
Aleksej Putrolajnen
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Igor Kozyarchuk A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-55
終了
Aliaksandr Sakalouski
Brasa Cta
Salman Aliev Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-51
終了
Nikita Kurmel
Sapsan Team
Sergej Lebedev Agate team Won by Submission - 02:50
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-56
終了
Ila Kril
Strela Team
Won by Submission - 04:55
Aleksej Ruzickij Checkmat International
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
終了
Ivan Zhukov
Strela Team
Manaf Manafov Top Team Fight Club Won by Walkover
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-52
終了
Andrei Zhirnov
Strela Team
Igor Tolmachev-Shustov Titan Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-53
終了
Rustam Nasarov
EaglesBjj
Won by Submission - 00:29
Anton Bolilyy Sapsan Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-53
終了
Fakhruddin Urmanov
Gfteam
Denis Sheluhanov Kristian Cestaro Jiu Jitsu Association Won by Submission - 03:37
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-49
終了
Vladimir Bluym
Gojira Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:16
Georgii Sarkisov Team Nogueira Dubai
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-54
終了
Yaroslav Protovchanskiy
Piratas Bjj Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandr Uriev Universal Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-57
終了
Pavel Zernikov
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Vitaliy Udovkin A-Force BJJ International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-56
終了
Alexey Beresnev
Strela Team
Won by points - 05:00
Aliaksandr Sakalouski Brasa Cta
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-53
終了
Nikita Kurmel
Sapsan Team
Won by points - 05:00
Andrei Zhirnov Strela Team
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-51
終了
Mikhail Proskurin
Universal Jiu Jitsu
Leonid Konichev Piratas Bjj Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-58
終了
Darmen Sadvokasov
Russian Budo-Center
Sergey Ignatyugin Piratas Bjj Academy Won by points - 05:00