Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
終了
Shahraj Sunil
Ace Academy Jiujitsu
Won by Walkover
Earl Paycana Gracie Barra Oceania
Boys NO-GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
終了
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Aryan Singh Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-55
終了
Brett Columbus
Gracie Barra Oceania
Won by points - 05:00
James Dunn Gracie Barra Oceania
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-50
終了
James Griffiths
Kings Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Augusto Brandao Teixeira SJJA Australia
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-51
終了
Harrison Everett
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Toby Dunn Gracie Humaita Botany
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-52
終了
Xander Schwarz
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel OConnell Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-56
終了
Guilherme Bernardi
Alliance
Lincoln Hancock Dominance Will-Machado Won by Submission - 04:54
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-56
終了
Joanna Xie
Team Perosh Mixed Martial Arts
Molly Barr Gracie Barra Carlton Won by Submission - 03:11
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-54
終了
Robin Bessege
Garage Jiu-Jitsu
Byron Bruce Gracie Barra Charlestown Won by Submission - 01:18
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-51
終了
Justin Tate
Ace Academy Jiujitsu
Jordan Skelton Flow Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-52
終了
Angel Protacio
Dominance Will-Machado
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Gould Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-53
終了
Ammar Topalovic
Gracie Barra Oceania
Won by Submission - 02:39
Tin Siharath Ace Academy Jiujitsu
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-58
終了
Ramon Rosa
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
David Belmonte Legacy
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-57
終了
Goran Babic
Gracie Barra Oceania
Paea Hala SJJA Australia Won by Submission - 01:55
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-56
終了
Sam Wyatt
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Neel Ramjus Legacy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-54
終了
Mathew Davies
SJJA Australia
Won by Submission - 01:52
Sam Hasan Mybjj Team
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
4-58
終了
Vladimir Maljkovic
Clube de Lutas Australia
Harry Stankovic Legacy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-52
終了
Connor Basham
Legacy
Phoenix Lange SJJA Australia Won by Submission - 03:20
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-55
終了
Lachlan Irving
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Kaleb Jimenez Gracie Humaita Hq Alexandria Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-59
終了
Jake Wild
Gracie Humaita Botany
Shivansh Kapur SJJA Australia Won by points - 05:00
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-57
終了
Benjamin Crone Nielsen
Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Zain Kowaider Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-59
終了
Barrett Robertson
Garage Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Laurence Miclette High Rollers
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-53
終了
Jacob Kelly
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:01
Jordan Skelton Flow Martial Arts
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-58
終了
Felix Liu
SJJA Australia
Ali Anmak Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI OPEN / Black / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
2-60
終了
Murilo Amaral
Alliance
Werique Oliveira Legacy Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-53
終了
Brandon Hsu
Alliance Jiu Jitsu North Shore
Won by Submission - 03:00
Mark Gould Ortiz Martial Arts Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Master 3 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-56
終了
Shane Wescott
Braddah Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:40
Mathew Davies SJJA Australia
Men's GI OPEN / Purple / Professional / Heavyweight (-120KG)
(Sunday)
4-60
終了
Jaemin Yoo
Mybjj Team
Won by Submission - 00:50
Vladimir Maljkovic Clube de Lutas Australia
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-59
終了
Robert Sanderson
Grappling Bros / GFTeam
Won by Submission - 00:31
Blake Untan Gracie Barra Oceania
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-54
終了
Ramy Zach
Gracie Barra St.Peters
Angel Protacio Dominance Will-Machado Won by points - 05:00
Boys NO-GI / Infant / White - Grey / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-60
終了
Isaac Charafeddine
Sydney Wrestling Academy
Zain Kowaider Sydney Wrestling Academy Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-54
終了
Christoph Streletzki
SJJA Australia
Won by Submission - 03:56
Jonathan Swale Grappling Bros / GFTeam