Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / 32KG
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Kisha Montserrat Cruz Galan
Bujutsu
Gutierrez Ambar Escola Mente E Corpo Won by Submission - 02:41
Girls GI / Teen / Grey / 63KG
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Patricia Pacheco
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Vicky Denisse Alfau Carbonell Bujutsu Won by Submission - 01:37
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
終了
Derek Paolo Carrasco Vergara
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Juan Pablo Acuna Bonequi Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by Walkover
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-12
終了
Israel Villalobos
Gracie Allegiance
Emiliano Romero Jiujitsu tulum mexico Won by Submission - 03:11
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-13
終了
Matias Sanchez
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 03:00
Neithan De Jesus Perez Robles Brasa Cancun
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-13
終了
Jordan Schillereff
Brasa Cancun
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Cadenas MR BJJ México
Boys GI / Junior / White - Grey / 50KG
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Alexander Tamayo
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 03:00
Bruno Yaambal Portillo Prado Brasa Cancun
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-13
終了
Jorge Pinto
Gracie Allegiance
Won by points - 05:00
Jantzhael Padron JFC Almeida JJ
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-15
終了
Silvana De Oliveira
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 05:00
Andrea Pulido Brasa Cancun
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 46KG
(Day 1)
2-14
終了
Yael Flores Zuniga
MR BJJ México
Won by Submission - 01:01
Juan Pablo Acuna Bonequi Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-15
終了
Eduardo Aguado
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by points - 05:00
Ian Saad Jiujitsu tulum mexico
Boys GI / Kids 3 / White - Grey / 34KG
(Day 1)
3-14
終了
Matias Huerta Klementovichous
Bujutsu
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:07
Victor Joaquin Saldana Ozuna MR BJJ México
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-15
終了
Braulio Emiliano Palacios Almazan
MR BJJ México
Won by Submission - 02:40
Israel Villalobos Gracie Allegiance
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 42KG
(Day 1)
1-16
終了
Oscar Aguilar Burguete
Bujutsu
Matias Sanchez Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 03:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-17
終了
Gonzalo Alcazar Hernandez
JFC Almeida JJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Mateo Bronstein Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-16
終了
Enrique Chavez
Bujutsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Jordan Schillereff Brasa Cancun
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Constanza Martel
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Submission - 01:05
Andrea Pulido Brasa Cancun
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-16
終了
Arturo Flores Cervantes
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Jorge Pinto Gracie Allegiance Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 56KG
(Day 1)
2-17
終了
Aleksander Santos
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Submission - 01:44
Leonardo Morales MR BJJ México
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Carlos Cisneros
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nestor Ivan Perez Cruz Brasa Cancun
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Jordan Schillereff
Brasa Cancun
Ian Saad Jiujitsu tulum mexico Won by Submission - 04:31
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Alfonso Peon Rios
10Th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:53
Aaron Rogers Top Brother Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
3-17
終了
Hugo Alonso Pereyra Nucamendi
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Yazep Klementovichous Bujutsu Won by Submission - 03:10
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
2-19
終了
Gael Magana Chan
Gracie Allegiance
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Eduardo Chi Ramirez Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Silvana De Oliveira
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Constanza Martel Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
3-18
終了
Emiliano Romero
Jiujitsu tulum mexico
Braulio Emiliano Palacios Almazan MR BJJ México Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Flavio Basta
Bjj Globetrotters
Won by Submission - 00:37
Luis David Martinez Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-22
終了
Carlos Santiago Gonzalez Castillo
Pablo Silva BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Gonzalo Alcazar Hernandez JFC Almeida JJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Enrique Chavez
Bujutsu
Eduardo Aguado Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Day 1)
終了
Arturo Flores Cervantes
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Hugo Alonso Pereyra Nucamendi Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Yannick Van Den Bos
Gracie Barra Playa del Carmen
Won by Submission - 02:27
Jose Gomora JFC Almeida JJ
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Carlos Cisneros
Math of Jiu-Jitsu
Alfonso Peon Rios 10Th Planet Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00