Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-46
완료됨
Leticia Murakami
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:00
Ana Carolina De Almeida Gfteam
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Leonardo Oliveira
Ct Gilliard De Lima
ERICK SOUZA At Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-44
완료됨
Rafano Silva
Alliance
Edimilson Oliveira Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
8-43
완료됨
Stephanie Torres Jangelni
G13
Won by points - 05:00
Francielly Holosbach Alliance
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Hiago Amaral
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Antonio Filho Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
6-46
완료됨
Leandro Nascimento
The Match Champ
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Andre Rafinha Lokal
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-82
완료됨
Vinicius Santos
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Decision - 03:00
Athirson Santos Gfteam
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-42
완료됨
Jose Silva
Matsumoto Jj
Nuno Martins BARBOSA JJ Won by Submission - 02:21
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Mateus Santos
JFC Almeida JJ
Juan Lopes Da Silva Prime Team Won by Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-55
완료됨
Leandro Marcili
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 02:04
Rony Guimaraes Checkmat International
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
2-66
완료됨
Lucas Souza
Herman Gutierrez
ENZO SERAFIM Alliance Won by Decision - 04:00
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
4-45
완료됨
Hiago Amaral
Gfteam
Luis Fernando De Oliveira Zenith Bjj Won by points - 06:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-50
완료됨
Carlitos Celestino
G13
Clayton Fernandes Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-50
완료됨
Keiviny Sgnoretti
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Submission - 02:43
Diogo Freitas Alliance
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-84
완료됨
Gabriel Zanolini
G13
Won by Submission - 00:22
Adriano Silva Checkmat International
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-51
완료됨
Junior Lima
Zenith Bjj
Joao Rodrigues Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by points - 05:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday)
8-47
완료됨
Mayara Ribeiro
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:28
NATALIA COELHO Gracie Barra
Boys Gi / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Sunday)
1-85
완료됨
Kaua Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
Gilson Casagrandi Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:16
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-40
완료됨
Elliton Rocha
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Matos Lesma Team
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-86
완료됨
Jonas Mina
Macaco Gold Team
Adriano Silva Checkmat International Won by Submission - 00:39
Female / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
8-42
완료됨
Alanis Diniz
Lr Extreme
Won by Submission - 03:56
Walcilene Mezadri Alliance
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
4-44
완료됨
ERICK SOUZA
At Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:42
GUILHERME BOTREL BARBOSA JJ
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
1-87
완료됨
Joao Silva
Top Brother
Won by Submission - 00:56
Caua Pinto Gracie Barra
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 94KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-46
완료됨
Edimilson Oliveira
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Vinícius Silva G13Bjj
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
5-46
완료됨
Thiago Koch
BARBOSA JJ
Won by points - 05:00
William Silvestre Miquinho Jiu Jitsu
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-47
완료됨
Leticia Murakami
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Luara Tallada guego jj team
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
2-67
완료됨
Gustavo Vieira
Chieri
Won by points - 04:00
Kaua Dias EDDY NORTH FIGHT
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
1-88
완료됨
Nicolas Lossolli
Zenith Bjj
Rafael Borges Gfteam Won by Submission - 01:22
Female / Adult / Blue / 90KG
(Sunday)
8-46
완료됨
Gladys Santos
Herman Gutierrez
Won by Submission - 03:38
Isabella Mello Checkmat International
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-89
완료됨
Vinicius Zorzetto
Gfteam
Gabriel Zanolini G13 Won by Decision - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
6-47
완료됨
Carlos Junior
Brothers Team
Diego Andre Rafinha Lokal Won by points - 05:00