Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-59
완료됨
Wendell Oliveira
Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Higor Oliveira Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
완료됨
Alexandre Paulino
Barbosa Jiu-Jitsu
Junior Lima Zenith Bjj Won by Walkover
Male / Master 3 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-54
완료됨
Marco Simplicio
Checkmat International
Jorge Miyane Xcoach Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Black / Master 1 / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
5-48
완료됨
Rubens Pedroso
NS Brotherhood
Won by Submission - 04:15
Thiago Koch BARBOSA JJ
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-54
완료됨
Maicon Cardoso
Irie Fight
Jeferson Santos Renan Rocha Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:11
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-43
완료됨
Elliton Rocha
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Leandro Silva Claudio Bueno Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-96
완료됨
Beckemann Cruz
Ct Ricardo Rato/verastk
Higor Freire Qatarbjj Won by points
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 81KG
(Sunday)
2-68
완료됨
Vitor Teixeira
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 01:42
Lucas Silva Gfteam
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
8-52
완료됨
Clebson Aquino
At Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:22
Fernando Gracioso Gracie Barra Santos
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-97
완료됨
Caique Fernandes
Alliance
Marcus Venancio Ifc Lifebrothersbjj Won by Submission - 01:01
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-52
완료됨
Joao Rodrigues
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Junior Lima Zenith Bjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-55
완료됨
Marcio Guadagnini
Gracie Barra
Clayton Fernandes Pslpb Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:54
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
4-49
완료됨
Rozenaldo Santos
Gfteam
Alef Carvalho Alliance Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-60
완료됨
Jeferson Bertholdo
Gfteam
Wallace Alves Excellence Schooll Of Jiu-jitsu Esjj Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi Open / Brown/Black / Adult / 90KG
(Sunday)
5-54
완료됨
Ana Rodrigues
Alliance
Won by Submission - 02:59
Juliana Longhi BOSS ACADEMY JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-99
완료됨
Caua Luz
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 03:00
Kauan Oliveira Mamba Negra
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
6-51
완료됨
Ivanei Duarte
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Odirlei Santana Alliance
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-58
완료됨
Gabriel Rodrigues
Alliance
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Oliveira Ifc Lifebrothersbjj
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
8-54
완료됨
Paulo Bruno
COLISAO JIU JITSU
Luiz Silva Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-60
완료됨
Gelson Naze
Qatarbjj
Won by points - 05:00
Julio Santos Demian Maia
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-101
완료됨
Richard MacHado
Gracie Barra
Caue Silva Carlson Gracie Team Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
4-50
완료됨
Jonatan Santos
Checkmat International
Jefferson Nascimento RYAN GRACIE TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-50
완료됨
Moises Santoro
Breda Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:59
Daniel Valestero Carlson Gracie Team
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-62
완료됨
Guilherme Gomes
At Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:37
Victor Ribeiro Alliance
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-110KG)
(Sunday)
8-56
완료됨
Elismaique Azevedo
NS Brotherhood
Won by points - 06:00
Rinaldo Filho International Academy
Boys Gi / Junior / White / 78KG
(Sunday)
1-102
완료됨
Jorge Guimaraes
Zarate Team
Won by points - 03:00
Felipe Silsa Gfteam
Male / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-60
완료됨
Leonardo Takeda
Gracie Barra
Bruno Colen Checkmat International Won by Decision - 05:00
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
완료됨
Keiviny Sgnoretti
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
Rodrigo Marello Liga Jj
Male Gi Open / Brown / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-52
완료됨
Gustavo Maron
Alliance
Won by Submission - 00:32
Keiviny Sgnoretti Pslpb Cicero Costha
Male / Adult / White / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-54
완료됨
Edigar Alves
Lr Extreme
Victor Garcez CARECA JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:03
Boys Gi / Junior / Yellow / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-104
완료됨
Kaique Francabandiera
G13
Won by points - 03:00
Leonardo Silmann Zenith Bjj
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-59
완료됨
Carlos Florentino
JFC Almeida JJ
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Silva Gfteam