Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-85
완료됨
Isabelle Carvalho
Bravos
Vandreza Silva Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 04:29
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-68
완료됨
ELI SILVA
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 04:23
Luan Santos Alliance
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-95
완료됨
Joao Silva
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Andre Pereira Kimura
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-90
완료됨
Juwesley Freitas
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Won by Submission - 04:37
Lucas Santos Ajc Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-70
완료됨
Sandro Braga
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
William Neto Andre Ribeiro
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
6-67
완료됨
Jose Junior
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 00:27
Nivaldo Neto Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-93
완료됨
Manuel Alves
Andre Ribeiro
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Jose Neto DELARIVA
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-70
완료됨
Andre Costa
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Flavio Cavalcanti Alliance
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
4-78
완료됨
Brenda Rodrigues
Gfteam
Camila ALVES Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-86
완료됨
Ana Souza
Alliance
Won by Submission - 04:38
Suzana Chaves Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-104
완료됨
Emanuel Souza
Andre Ribeiro
Won by Decision - 05:00
Antonio Junior Game Fight
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-67
완료됨
Leonardo Sousa
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Silva SAS TEAM
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-69
완료됨
Joao Carvalho
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Won by Submission - 00:32
Jaime Silva Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-87
완료됨
Francisco Dantas
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Silva Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
7-89
완료됨
Jesse Fonteles
Ares BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Maycon Silva Mg Team
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
5-63
완료됨
Caio Almeida
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Bruno Araujo Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-98
완료됨
Maxwell Freire
Carlson Gracie Team
Won by Submission - 02:18
Sidney Reginaldo Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 1 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-75
완료됨
Joao Santil
BARBOSA JJ
Won by points - 05:00
DAVI FONTELES Gracie Humaita
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-68
완료됨
Juan Bezerra
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Won by Submission - 01:09
Gutemberg Alencar Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 120KG
(Sunday)
6-69
완료됨
Johnson Da Silva
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Won by points - 05:00
Cassio Saraiva SAS TEAM
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-72
완료됨
Diego Costa
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Camilo Silva Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-101
완료됨
Gleyson Pinto
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Edson Filho Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-89
완료됨
Andre Silva
GC Pepey Team
Francisco Rodrigues Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-87
완료됨
Vandreza Silva
Zr Team Association
Unknown User Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
5-62
완료됨
Eldeson Silva
Gfteam
Won by points - 06:00
Tiago Silva Zr Team Association
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
완료됨
Alex Oliveira
The Brothers
Won by Walkover
Francisco Fonseca Yuri Gomes Bjj
Male / Master 1 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-74
완료됨
Jander Alencar
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Melkzedec Fonseca SAS TEAM
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
완료됨
Thiago Silva
Ricardo Cavalcanti Bjj
Kerginaldo Mota Checkmat International Won by Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-73
완료됨
Jefferson Araujo
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 04:49
Marcos Bezerra Ares BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-97
완료됨
Italo Nascimento
SAS TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Venancio Vanguarda Jj
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-102
완료됨
Fagner Silva
Equipe Junior Samuray
Francisco Costa SAS TEAM Won by Decision - 05:00