Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-85
Afgelopen
Isabelle Carvalho
Bravos
Vandreza Silva Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-68
Afgelopen
ELI SILVA
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:23
Luan Santos Alliance
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Patrick Cunha
Kimura
Leopoldo Soares Kimura Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-95
Afgelopen
Joao Silva
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Andre Pereira Kimura
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-90
Afgelopen
Juwesley Freitas
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:37
Lucas Santos Ajc Jiu Jitsu
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Afgelopen
Sandro Braga
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
William Neto Andre Ribeiro
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
6-67
Afgelopen
Jose Junior
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Nivaldo Neto Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-93
Afgelopen
Manuel Alves
Andre Ribeiro
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 05:00
Jose Neto DELARIVA
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-70
Afgelopen
Andre Costa
SAS TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Flavio Cavalcanti Alliance
Female / Adult / White / 55KG
(Sunday)
4-78
Afgelopen
Brenda Rodrigues
Gfteam
Camila ALVES Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-86
Afgelopen
Ana Souza
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:38
Suzana Chaves Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-104
Afgelopen
Emanuel Souza
Andre Ribeiro
Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Antonio Junior Game Fight
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Afgelopen
Leonardo Sousa
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Carlos Silva SAS TEAM
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-69
Afgelopen
Joao Carvalho
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:32
Jaime Silva Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Adult / White / 77KG
(Sunday)
2-87
Afgelopen
Francisco Dantas
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Silva Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Master 2 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
7-89
Afgelopen
Jesse Fonteles
Ares BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Maycon Silva Mg Team
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
5-63
Afgelopen
Caio Almeida
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Bruno Araujo Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-98
Afgelopen
Maxwell Freire
Carlson Gracie Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:18
Sidney Reginaldo Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 1 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-75
Afgelopen
Joao Santil
BARBOSA JJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
DAVI FONTELES Gracie Humaita
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-68
Afgelopen
Juan Bezerra
Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Gutemberg Alencar Zr Team Association
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 120KG
(Sunday)
6-69
Afgelopen
Johnson Da Silva
Icon Jiu-Jitsu Team - International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Cassio Saraiva SAS TEAM
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-72
Afgelopen
Diego Costa
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Camilo Silva Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-101
Afgelopen
Gleyson Pinto
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Edson Filho Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-89
Afgelopen
Andre Silva
GC Pepey Team
Francisco Rodrigues Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
7-87
Afgelopen
Vandreza Silva
Zr Team Association
Unknown User Ubuntu Jiu Jitsu Oficial Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:42
Male Gi Open / Purple / Adult / HEAVYWEIGHT (-120KG)
(Sunday)
5-62
Afgelopen
Eldeson Silva
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Tiago Silva Zr Team Association
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Alex Oliveira
The Brothers
Gewonnen via Walkover
Francisco Fonseca Yuri Gomes Bjj
Male / Master 1 / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-74
Afgelopen
Jander Alencar
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Melkzedec Fonseca SAS TEAM
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Thiago Silva
Ricardo Cavalcanti Bjj
Kerginaldo Mota Checkmat International Gewonnen via Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-73
Afgelopen
Jefferson Araujo
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
Marcos Bezerra Ares BJJ
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-97
Afgelopen
Italo Nascimento
SAS TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Venancio Vanguarda Jj
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
1-102
Afgelopen
Fagner Silva
Equipe Junior Samuray
Francisco Costa SAS TEAM Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00