Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 56KG
(Saturday)
2-34
완료됨
Armando Villasenor
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:00
Adrian Gonzalez Cuata Nova Geração Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-32
완료됨
Jesus Martinez Mendoza
Top Brother Mexico
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Gustavo Anaya Guadarrama Roberto Zapata Team
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-35
완료됨
Maria Elena Godoy Roman
Zenith Bjj
Isabel Garibo Salgado Roberto Zapata Team Won by Submission - 03:58
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-36
완료됨
Unknown User
Ryan Gracie
Won by Decision - 05:00
Cynthia Cortes Roberto Zapata Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-33
완료됨
Mauricio Casares
Ōkami
Won by points - 05:00
Mauricio Martinez Top Brother Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-37
완료됨
Joel Dominguez Mendoza
Ōkami
Manuel List Zenith Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-38
완료됨
Maria Elena Godoy Roman
Zenith Bjj
Cynthia Cortes Roberto Zapata Team Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-34
완료됨
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Huizar
Nova Geração Mexico
Alberto Estrada Top Brother Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-39
완료됨
Manuel List
Zenith Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Alberto Robledo Vilchis Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-40
완료됨
Alan Guemes
Nova Geração Mexico
Alejandro Villasenor Top Brother Mexico Won by Submission - 01:03
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-41
완료됨
Isabel Garibo Salgado
Roberto Zapata Team
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Ryan Gracie
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-35
완료됨
Naim Mancilla
Roberto Zapata Team
Mauricio Martinez Top Brother Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-36
완료됨
Cesar Flores
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Submission - 02:56
Bernardo Daniel Camacho Uraga Roberto Zapata Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-42
완료됨
Alberto Robledo Vilchis
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Alan Guemes Nova Geração Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-43
완료됨
Luis Rivas
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:46
Jean Sabido Barrera Nova Geração Mexico
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-44
완료됨
Bruno Rendon Dominguez
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Submission - 01:21
Carlos De La Riva Renzo Gracie Mexico
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Saturday)
2-45
완료됨
Manuel List
Zenith Bjj
Alejandro Villasenor Top Brother Mexico Won by Submission - 00:40
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-46
완료됨
Antonio Figueroa Carvajal
Roberto Zapata Team
Won by Decision - 05:00
Leon Hernandez DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-47
완료됨
Carlos De La Riva
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Leon Hernandez DDR Jiu-Jitsu Mexico Won by Submission - 01:10
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-37
완료됨
Luis Martinez
Escola Mente E Corpo
Jorge Luis Garduno Bujutsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-48
완료됨
Bruno Rendon Dominguez
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Submission - 00:48
Antonio Figueroa Carvajal Roberto Zapata Team
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-38
완료됨
Roman Olea Abarca
Roberto Zapata Team
Won by Submission - 01:53
Mauricio Casares Ōkami
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-39
완료됨
Erick Martinez
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:39
Bernardo Daniel Camacho Uraga Roberto Zapata Team
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-40
완료됨
Luis Alejandro Ferrara Avila
Ōkami
Won by Submission - 04:32
Guillermo Roberto Aguilar Reyes Roberto Zapata Team
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-41
완료됨
Milton Villegas
Renzo Gracie Mexico
Jorge Luis Garduno Bujutsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Saturday)
1-42
완료됨
Cesar Flores
Top Brother Mexico
Won by Walkover
Erick Martinez Top Brother Mexico
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-43
완료됨
Guillermo Roberto Aguilar Reyes
Roberto Zapata Team
Milton Villegas Renzo Gracie Mexico Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
1-44
완료됨
Luis Alejandro Ferrara Avila
Ōkami
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:27
Jorge Luis Garduno Bujutsu