Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls GI / Kids 2 / White / 29KG
(Sunday)
5-14
완료됨
Maria Luiza
Coletivo Bjj
Won by Submission
Celia Martins Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
완료됨
Heitor Lanes
Zr Team Association
Won by Walkover
Nathan Ramos Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
4-7
완료됨
José Figueiredo
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 01:59
Davi Farias Commando Group
Boys GI / Kids 1 / Grey / 24KG
(Sunday)
1-11
완료됨
Eduardo Córdula
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by points - 02:00
Ário Trevisan Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
5-5
완료됨
Kléber Silva
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Lorenzo Faria Bhx Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
3-10
완료됨
Jorge Gabriel
Gracie Barra
Caio Gomes BROTHERS RAMOS Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
2-4
완료됨
Lucas Souza
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 01:25
Carlos Souza Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Kids 1 / Grey / 21KG
(Sunday)
5-11
완료됨
Isaac Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 02:00
Heytor Ramos Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
3-8
완료됨
Fabio Nascimento
Checkmat International
Werlleyn Silva ATOS Won by Submission - 00:32
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-3
완료됨
Gabriel Bernardo
Campeoes Do Amanha
Elias Miguel Campeoes Do Amanha Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Kids 3 / White / 36KG
(Sunday)
5-13
완료됨
Jordana Queiroz
Campeoes Do Amanha
Emanuendilly Emanuendilly Yuri Gomes Bjj Won by points - 02:00
Boys GI / Kids 2 / White / 30KG
(Sunday)
4-4
완료됨
Raphael Jesus Melo
Checkmat International
Won by points - 02:39
Henzo Cesar South Zone Team
Boys GI / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
3-11
완료됨
Pedro Oliveira
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 01:22
Caio Gomes BROTHERS RAMOS
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
5-3
완료됨
Bruno Rodrigues
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Heitor Lanes Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-9
완료됨
Davi Olegario
Alliance
João Costa Team Jonson Rodrigues Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
4-10
완료됨
Heitor Salvador
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 02:00
Arthur Sousa Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Infant / White / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-5
완료됨
Arthur Junior
South Zone Team
Guilherme Marinho ATOS Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-8
완료됨
João Araújo
Gracie Barra
Arthur Gabriel Vieira Cascão Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
5-7
완료됨
Kléber Silva
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 02:00
Enzo Ferreira CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 46KG
(Sunday)
2-12
완료됨
Luann Raimundo
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:12
Arthur Nicolas Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-10
완료됨
Kelvyn Guilherme
Campeoes Do Amanha
Davi Olegario Alliance Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-15
완료됨
Davi Do Santos Fernandes
Relson Gracie
Heitor Costa Boca Team Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 1 / Grey / 21KG
(Sunday)
5-12
완료됨
Kalu Pereira
Mg Team
Won by Submission - 01:46
Isaac Fernandes Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-6
완료됨
Guilherme Andrade
Campeoes Do Amanha
Dayvyd Souza ROXBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
4-12
완료됨
Arthur Sousa
Campeoes Do Amanha
Won by points - 02:00
Daniel Nunes Checkmat International
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 38KG
(Sunday)
3-16
완료됨
Jose Bastista
Campeoes Do Amanha
Renato Costa Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 00:05
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 34KG
(Sunday)
2-11
완료됨
João Costa
Team Jonson Rodrigues
Davi Olegario Alliance Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Infant / Grey / 27KG
(Sunday)
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
5-8
완료됨
Ravi Medeiros
Checkmat International
Enzo Ferreira CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL Won by points - 02:00
Girls GI / Infant / Grey / Yellow / 32KG
(Sunday)
3-12
완료됨
Laura Silva
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:17
Hadassa Teixeira Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Infant / White / Grey / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-7
완료됨
Vinicis Espinola
Gfteam
Dayvyd Souza ROXBJJ Won by points - 03:00
Boys GI / Kids 3 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
5-9
완료됨
Henrick Cesar
South Zone Team
Kléber Silva Zr Team Association Won by points - 02:00