Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-72
Afgelopen
Luan Brandao
Gracie Humaita
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Ricardo Bezerra Orley Lobato
Female / Adult / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
6-36
Afgelopen
Mayara Ribeiro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:48
Suellen Marques ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-55
Afgelopen
Akel Gustavo
Clube Pina
Jose Monteiro Vava Team Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Raimundo Junior
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Henrique Ramos Equipe 7
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-46
Afgelopen
Ricardo Freire
Equipe 7
Hermes Neto KRATOS TOP TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-64
Afgelopen
Derick Fontenele
Whitehouse
Ricardo Amaral Whitehouse Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:13
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-71
Afgelopen
Yasmim Costa
Whitehouse
Gilvana Barroso ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-61
Afgelopen
Marcelo Torres
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Aleff Souza Whitehouse
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-57
Afgelopen
Wesley Pereira
Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Thiago Santos Equipe 7
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-41
Afgelopen
Diego Santos
Ronnie Melo Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Vacaro ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-49
Afgelopen
LUAN SILVA
Brazilian AJ jiujitsu
Leonardo Moraes CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-20
Afgelopen
Joao Lima
Alliance
Johan Jesus CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-49
Afgelopen
Arisson Carneiro
Gfteam
Maik Matos NABIL JIUJITSU Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:50
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-45
Afgelopen
RAFAEL MACHADO
Kimura
Arnaldo Junior Atitude Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-65
Afgelopen
Rhuan Alencar
Denis Wester
Samuel Torres ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-56
Afgelopen
Jander Lopes
KRATOS TOP TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:51
Kaua Pinto Chiquinho Top Team
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Maria Santos
NABIL JIUJITSU
Gewonnen via Walkover
Joana Quintelo NABIL JIUJITSU
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-67
Afgelopen
Ewerton Junior
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Alessandro Lima ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-46
Afgelopen
Israel Nascimento
Atitude Jiu Jitsu
Adenilson Ribeiro Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-58
Afgelopen
Igor Andrade
OMAR SALUM
Luiz Silva Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-68
Afgelopen
Paulo Silva
Nova União International
Karllos Oliveira Whitehouse Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:35
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-48
Afgelopen
Eduardo Santos
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Erlilson Rodrigues CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-43
Afgelopen
Natalia Guedes
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Luiza Dantas Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Yago Baia
Denis Wester
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:58
Carlos Pereira Equipe 7
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-64
Afgelopen
Isaque Lima
Whitehouse
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Adriano Sousa Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-50
Afgelopen
Kleber Lima
Gracie Barra
Antonio Oliveira DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:10
Boys Gi / Infant / Orange / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-69
Afgelopen
Maik Almeida
Anibal Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Max Bernardes Denis Wester
Female / Adult / Purple / 55KG
(Sunday)
7-37
Afgelopen
Camila Barbosa
Clube Pina
Karina Carvalho Norte Gold Team - Ngt Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-44
Afgelopen
Brida Silva
Vava Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:41
Andriele Carvalho Nova União International
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-40
Afgelopen
Luiz Fernando Costa Vieira
Carlos Holanda International Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Alexssandro Sodre Clube Feijao
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-39
Afgelopen
Jose Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:24
Paollo Gomes MASCARENHAS TEAM
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-71
Afgelopen
Henry Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Luiz Hipolito Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:54