Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-72
已完成
Luan Brandao
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 03:00
Ricardo Bezerra Orley Lobato
Female / Adult / Purple / 95KG
(Sunday)
6-36
已完成
Mayara Ribeiro
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 04:48
Suellen Marques ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-55
已完成
Akel Gustavo
Clube Pina
Jose Monteiro Vava Team Won by points - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-28
已完成
Raimundo Junior
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Henrique Ramos Equipe 7
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-46
已完成
Ricardo Freire
Equipe 7
Hermes Neto KRATOS TOP TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-64
已完成
Derick Fontenele
Whitehouse
Ricardo Amaral Whitehouse Won by Submission - 00:13
Juvenile female / Juvenile / Blue / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-71
已完成
Yasmim Costa
Whitehouse
Gilvana Barroso ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-61
已完成
Marcelo Torres
Nova União International
Won by points - 03:00
Aleff Souza Whitehouse
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-57
已完成
Wesley Pereira
Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Thiago Santos Equipe 7
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 85KG
(Sunday)
6-41
已完成
Diego Santos
Ronnie Melo Jiu-jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Vacaro ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Male / Master 1 / Blue / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-49
已完成
LUAN SILVA
Brazilian AJ jiujitsu
Leonardo Moraes CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-20
已完成
Joao Lima
Alliance
Johan Jesus CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male / Adult / Black / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-49
已完成
Arisson Carneiro
Gfteam
Maik Matos NABIL JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 04:50
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-45
已完成
RAFAEL MACHADO
Kimura
Arnaldo Junior Atitude Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:39
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-65
已完成
Rhuan Alencar
Denis Wester
Samuel Torres ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Won by Submission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-56
已完成
Jander Lopes
KRATOS TOP TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:51
Kaua Pinto Chiquinho Top Team
Female / Adult / Purple / 62KG
(Sunday)
已完成
Maria Santos
NABIL JIUJITSU
Won by Walkover
Joana Quintelo NABIL JIUJITSU
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 50KG
(Sunday)
1-67
已完成
Ewerton Junior
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Alessandro Lima ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Won by points - 03:00
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-46
已完成
Israel Nascimento
Atitude Jiu Jitsu
Adenilson Ribeiro Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-58
已完成
Igor Andrade
OMAR SALUM
Luiz Silva Alliance Won by Submission - 02:39
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 42KG
(Sunday)
1-68
已完成
Paulo Silva
Nova União International
Karllos Oliveira Whitehouse Won by Submission - 02:35
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-48
已完成
Eduardo Santos
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Erlilson Rodrigues CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-43
已完成
Natalia Guedes
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Luiza Dantas Gracie Barra Won by points - 05:00
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-63
已完成
Yago Baia
Denis Wester
Won by Submission - 00:58
Carlos Pereira Equipe 7
Boys Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 37KG
(Sunday)
2-64
已完成
Isaque Lima
Whitehouse
Won by points - 03:00
Adriano Sousa Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-50
已完成
Kleber Lima
Gracie Barra
Antonio Oliveira DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ Won by Submission - 04:10
Boys Gi / Infant / Orange / 34KG
(Sunday)
1-69
已完成
Maik Almeida
Anibal Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Max Bernardes Denis Wester
Female / Adult / Purple / 55KG
(Sunday)
7-37
已完成
Camila Barbosa
Clube Pina
Karina Carvalho Norte Gold Team - Ngt Won by points - 06:00
Female / Adult / Blue / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-44
已完成
Brida Silva
Vava Team
Won by Submission - 04:41
Andriele Carvalho Nova União International
Male / Adult / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
5-40
已完成
Luiz Fernando Costa Vieira
Carlos Holanda International Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Alexssandro Sodre Clube Feijao
Male / Master 1 / Brown / 69KG
(Sunday)
6-39
已完成
Jose Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Won by Submission - 03:24
Paollo Gomes MASCARENHAS TEAM
Boys Gi / Infant / Yellow / 62KG
(Sunday)
1-71
已完成
Henry Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Luiz Hipolito Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Won by Submission - 01:54