Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / Teen / Orange Green / 68KG
(Sunday)
2-100
Afgelopen
Nathaly Goncalves
Marcio Soares Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Emanuelle Campos EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Male / Master 3 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-79
Afgelopen
Anderson Lobato
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Belem CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Male Gi Open / Blue / Adult / LIGHTWEIGHT (-77KG)
(Sunday)
5-62
Afgelopen
Joel Duarte
Clube Pina
Gewonnen via Overgave
Lucas Haydem Gfteam
Male / Adult / White / 94KG
(Sunday)
6-68
Afgelopen
Alessandro Mustafa
Clube Pina
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:01
Kennedy Oliveira Pinheiros Jiu Jitsu
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-121
Afgelopen
JOCIONE JUNIOR
Brazilian AJ jiujitsu
Christopher Silva Clube Pina Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Male / Master 3 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
7-75
Afgelopen
Artemes Farias
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Andre Alencar ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-78
Afgelopen
Adrianny Ilary
Carioca Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Hanna Carvalho NABIL JIUJITSU
Boys Gi / Teen / White / 72KG
(Sunday)
2-108
Afgelopen
Rickson Santos
OMAR SALUM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Kaio Hunhape Checkmat International
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
2-111
Afgelopen
Pedro Gomes
Nova União International
Pablo Clementino DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:32
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-81
Afgelopen
Moises Maia
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anastacio Pinho Ctjj
Juvenile female / Juvenile / White / 52KG
(Sunday)
6-72
Afgelopen
Sarah Maia
KRATOS TOP TEAM
Julia Noronha Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-74
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Mourao
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gewonnen via Walkover
Andre Paiva ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
7-85
Afgelopen
Sabrina Costa
Kimura
Mayara Santos Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-75
Afgelopen
Aldair Miranda
Team Sidney Lima
Gladston Souza Ronnie Melo Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-114
Afgelopen
Renilson Neto
CARLOS HOLANDA BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Matheus Rego Whitehouse Gewonnen via Walkover
Juvenile male / Juvenile / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-115
Afgelopen
Wanderlon Reis
Checkmat International
Mateus MacEdo Kimura Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male / Adult / White / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-124
Afgelopen
Leonardo Freitas
Gracie Barra
Eduardo Santos Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:59
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
1-120
Afgelopen
Marcos Souza
Associacao Extremo Norte
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 04:00
Dan Lima Whitehouse
Male / Adult / White / 56KG
(Sunday)
3-84
Afgelopen
Deyvid Ramos
Lucivam Araujo Jiu-jitsu
Witalo Freitas Gfteam Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:21
Female / Adult / White / 49KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Eloane Mendonca
Nova União International
Adriana Silva Associacao Extremo Norte Gewonnen via Walkover
Female / Adult / White / 49KG
(Sunday)
Afgelopen
Taina Guedes
Nova União International
Gewonnen via Walkover
Eloane Mendonca Nova União International
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-82
Afgelopen
Cintia Batista
Brazilian Fight Jiu-jitsu
Sami Galvao Alliance Gewonnen via Walkover
Girls Gi / Junior / Orange Green / 48KG
(Sunday)
2-105
Afgelopen
Ramile Lavareda
Whitehouse
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Sthefany Calheiros DAILSON PINHEIRO DE JJ
Female Gi Open / Blue/Purple / Adult / 95KG
(Sunday)
4-81
Afgelopen
Mayara Ribeiro
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Maria Santos NABIL JIUJITSU
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 77KG
(Sunday)
7-82
Afgelopen
Ney Junior
Anibal Jiu Jitsu
Danivelton Souza Gfteam Gewonnen op Beslissing - 05:00
Female / Adult / White / 70KG
(Sunday)
5-66
Afgelopen
Renata Silva
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
KETHELY ROCHA Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Juvenile male / Juvenile / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-117
Afgelopen
Joao Arauo
Gfteam
Alessandro Botelho Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Female / Adult / White / 49KG
(Sunday)
6-71
Afgelopen
Adriana Silva
Associacao Extremo Norte
Taina Guedes Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male / Master 2 / Brown / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-76
Afgelopen
Anderson Silva
Juarez Harles Brazilian JJ
Daniel Machado ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:11
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-85
Afgelopen
Rochester Silva
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Airton Reis ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:59
Girls Gi / Junior / Yellow / 52KG
(Sunday)
2-109
Afgelopen
Rayellem Oliveira
Whitehouse
Rafaela Barbosa ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Male / Master 2 / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-82
Afgelopen
Charle Batista
Ct Zion Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jean Pinheiro Nova União International