Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-13
Afgelopen
Hebert Sousa
Thor Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Rocha NS Brotherhood
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
1-12
Afgelopen
Isabel Bomfim
Aurum
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Wengmiao Liang Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-9
Afgelopen
RAFAEL PRAZERES
TJJ School
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Claudio Avila Cn Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-11
Afgelopen
Felipe Francisco
Ataque Duplo
Gabriel Santos Art And Soul - Diogo Nascimento Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-10
Afgelopen
Herico Pinto
Team Kimura KMR
Leandro Maia Pulga Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:33
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-11
Afgelopen
Dayane Silvestre
Marcos Dunker Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Rovana Santos Ceconi Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-12
Afgelopen
Arthur Neves Amate
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:59
Jackson Lima Hbjj
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
5-11
Afgelopen
Francisco Reis
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Gabriel Lombardi Ceconi Team Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-8
Afgelopen
Brian Storti
NS Brotherhood
Giovani Bucco Start Doing Gewonnen op Beslissing - 06:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-13
Afgelopen
Willian Paula
Conect Team Jiu Jitsu
Jean Adamy NS Brotherhood Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-10
Afgelopen
Matheus Benetton
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Sergio Guizardi Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
1-15
Afgelopen
Angeles Peralta
Sukata Central
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Renata Figueroa Villa Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-15
Afgelopen
Janderson Gomes
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:58
Diogo Doria Atos Balneário Camboriú
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Vinicius Ceconi
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Herico Pinto Team Kimura KMR
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-10
Afgelopen
CESAR ESTANISLAU
Rhino Jiu-jitsu
Ediney Filho ROCIAN GRACIE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-12
Afgelopen
Jose Marcondes
Alliance
Sander Oliveira Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
4-15
Afgelopen
Jose Ferreira
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:21
Kalleu Rodrigues Alliance Mario Reis
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-9
Afgelopen
Lucas Oliveira
ADMA Brazil
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jeison Alano PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-11
Afgelopen
Bruno Gambim
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:46
Felipe Navarrete Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-16
Afgelopen
Fabricio Do Carmo
Ratao Jiu Jitsu internacional
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lucas Costa Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-12
Afgelopen
Gabriel Ramos
Gracie Barra Bh
Osmar Telles Aurum Gewonnen via Punten - 05:21
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
5-16
Afgelopen
Eduardo Mafra
Art And Soul - Diogo Nascimento
Ilson Junior Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-11
Afgelopen
Fabio Pulita
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Ureta Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
Afgelopen
Fabio Pires
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Ricardo Frederes Checkmat International Gewonnen via Walkover
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-10
Afgelopen
Fernando Bonfante
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Fernando Souza NS Brotherhood
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
7-14
Afgelopen
Leonardo Fonseca
Soneca Jiu-Jitsu
Gabriel Santos Art And Soul - Diogo Nascimento Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-17
Afgelopen
Gabriella Dognini
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:29
Rovana Santos Ceconi Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 120KG
(Saturday)
4-16
Afgelopen
Ricardo Frederes
Checkmat International
Gabriel Oliveira Alliance Mario Reis Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:20
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
6-12
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Zimmermann
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Lucas Loretto Gracie Humaita (Niterói) Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 55KG
(Saturday)
5-14
Afgelopen
Carla Flores
Rilion Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Rafaela Santos Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 94KG
(Saturday)
3-11
Afgelopen
Giovani Bucco
Start Doing
Lucas Oliveira ADMA Brazil Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:38
Women's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 62KG
(Saturday)
1-14
Afgelopen
Jhenifer Oliveira
Thor Bjj
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:25
Dayane Silvestre Marcos Dunker Brazilian Jiu Jitsu