Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-30
Afgelopen
Gustavo Ferreira
Rilion Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Emiliano Aydo Fight Club
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-29
Afgelopen
Julio MacHado
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Alisson Souza Nova União International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-32
Afgelopen
Tiago De Mello
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:08
Romulo Avilez PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
7-28
Afgelopen
Joceli MacEdo
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcy Ruppenthal Gracie Barra
Women's GI / White / Master 1 / 70KG
(Saturday)
6-27
Afgelopen
Caroline Erthal De Oliveira
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:29
Valeria Concha Cohab Chile
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Timoteo Soares
Art And Soul - Diogo Nascimento
Tiago Cardoso TJJ School Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-28
Afgelopen
Daniel Pregot
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Thiago Luiz Da Silva Pslpb Cicero Costha
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-33
Afgelopen
Anderson Prazeres
TJJ School
Jeison Silva Reinel Spyker Jiu-jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
3-28
Afgelopen
Felipe Kg
Rilion Gracie
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Kaya Costa Da Silva ATOS
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-28
Afgelopen
Rafael Figueiredo
Alliance
Patrique Bressan Milioli Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:55
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
7-29
Afgelopen
Diogo Nascimento
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Alex Dias Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
2-28
Afgelopen
Luan Alves
Commando Group
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Bruno Gambim NS Brotherhood
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
4-34
Afgelopen
Marcus Chaves
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adriano Ferreira Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-31
Afgelopen
Gilmar Silveira
Coelho Jiu-Jitsu International Team
Marlon Freitas Milioli Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-35
Afgelopen
Maikon Coelho
Thor Bjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jonas Scotti Kamikaze BJJ
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 77KG
(Saturday)
3-30
Afgelopen
Gelson Silva
Templare Centro De Treinamento
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:47
Jhonatan Caetano Bjj Coach Intl Association
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-29
Afgelopen
Mauricio Belomo
Alliance Mario Reis
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Facundo Long Fight Club
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
7-30
Afgelopen
Marcio Pessoa
NS Brotherhood
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Giovani Scarton CHUTE BOXE
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-29
Afgelopen
Manuel Bueno
Alliance Mario Reis
Ramon Rost Equipe A Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:33
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-36
Afgelopen
Tiago Santos
Dojo Dornelles
Unknown User NS Brotherhood Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-34
Afgelopen
Diomar Santos
Kamikaze BJJ
Tiago De Mello Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-30
Afgelopen
Renato Tagliaro
Alliance
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:36
Tiago Cardoso TJJ School
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 62KG
(Saturday)
2-31
Afgelopen
Douglas Crespo
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matheus Souza Reinel Spyker Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
5-27
Afgelopen
Jackson Monguilhott
TJJ School
Guilherme Milan Zenith Bjj Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 120KG
(Saturday)
1-37
Afgelopen
Rob Moreira
Alliance Mario Reis
Bruno Fontella Nova União International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
4-38
Afgelopen
Bruno Ferreira
Gustavo Gordo
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vinicius Lopes Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-30
Afgelopen
Jose Neto
Start Doing
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Luiz De Souza ATOS
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Saturday)
2-33
Afgelopen
Anthero I
Gustavo Gordo
Reinaldo Reis Thor Bjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:06
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
1-39
Afgelopen
Jeison Silva
Reinel Spyker Jiu-jitsu
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Tiago De Mello Checkmat International
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 94KG
(Saturday)
6-31
Afgelopen
Patrique Bressan
Milioli Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:59
Elder Nascif EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 77KG
(Saturday)
5-36
Afgelopen
Mauricio Gama
PIAZZA DELLARIVA
Gustavo Ferreira Rilion Gracie Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 69KG
(Saturday)
4-39
Afgelopen
Carlos Silva
Kron Gracie Porto Alegre
Lucas Amaral Asmbjj Association Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00