Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Sergio Junior
pro fight
RICARDO BORGES LEONARDO OLIVEIRA TEAM
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 110KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Fabricio Bom
GA Fight
Leandro Nascimento The Match Champ Seier på Walkover
Male / Master 2 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Leonardo Silva
Carlson Gracie Team
Seier på Walkover
Walter Goncalves Ifc Lifebrothersbjj
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Jackson Moura
GA Fight
Seier på Walkover
Odair Cavalcanti Brazilian Top Team
Male / Master 2 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Odair Cavalcanti
Brazilian Top Team
Kleydeson Rodrigues ATOS Seier på Walkover
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Amanda Lovatti
Nova União International
Seier på Walkover
Thalita Rodrigues Gfteam
Female / Adult / White / 62KG
(Sunday)
5-83
Ferdig
Thalita Rodrigues
Gfteam
Laiana Cruz Gfteam Seier på Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Purple / 85KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Leonardo Pratti
Vinicius Prudêncio JJ
Seier på Walkover
Angelo Ticiano Ticiano
Male / Adult / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Guilherme Paixao
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Seier på Walkover
MARINELCO FILHO Signorelli Team
Male / Adult / Purple / 94KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
MARINELCO FILHO
Signorelli Team
Caio Goncalves Nova União International Seier på Walkover
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-5
Ferdig
Rodrigo Clotilde
GA Fight
Seier på submission - 03:20
Rodrigo Silva tokugawa brasl
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-2
Ferdig
Valter Barcelos
ATOS
Alysson Oliveira GA Fight Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-1
Ferdig
Luiz Felippe Barbosa
Ifteam - Império Fight Team
Marcos Mendonca ATOS Seier på submission - 00:23
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-1
Ferdig
Samuel Vieira
ATOS
Seier på submission - 00:49
Charles Silva Andrade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 23KG
(Sunday)
1-5
Ferdig
Lorenzo Bastos
Gracie Barra
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Arthur Rodrigues ATOS
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-3
Ferdig
Caio Mendes
DELARIVA
Ruan Nascimento ATOS Seier med poeng - 05:00
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-1
Ferdig
Victor Dias
Carlson Gracie Team
Joao Martins RELSON GRACIE BRASIL Seier på submission
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-2
Ferdig
Arthur Pinheiro
Infight Brazil
Seier på submission - 00:50
Bryan Franca Gfteam
Male / Master 1 / Black / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-2
Ferdig
Francisco Neto
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Arnaldo Netto Nova União International
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 30KG
(Sunday)
1-6
Ferdig
Guilherme Faria
Tiao Gomes
Samuel Paulo STRIKER JIU JITSU Seier på submission - 01:18
Male / Master 1 / Black / 69KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-1
Ferdig
Rodrigo Cordeiro
ATOS
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Gabriel Ramos CAIO GREGORIO TEAM
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-2
Ferdig
Leonardo Vieira Mascarenhas
Gracie Humaita
RONALDO FILHO Gfteam Seier på submission - 01:17
Male / Adult / Blue / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-10
Ferdig
Paulo Almeida
Simetria fight
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Rodrigo Rossi Pslpb Cicero Costha
Girls Gi / Kids 3 / Grey / 40KG
(Sunday)
1-7
Ferdig
Emilly Couto
GA Fight
Seier med poeng - 02:00
Emanuelly Couto GA Fight
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
Ferdig
Paulo Grisoste
Agnaldo Goes
Seier på Walkover
Dieikson Ribeiro team alexandre xuxa
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-5
Ferdig
Israel Mariano
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Lucas Souza ATOS
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-3
Ferdig
Charles Silva
Andrade Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Bryan Franca Gfteam Seier på submission - 00:49
Male / Master 1 / Black / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-7
Ferdig
TIAGO COUTINHO
Genesis Combate
Aleksandro Feitoza Gfteam Seier med poeng - 05:00
Boys Gi / Kids 2 / Grey / 26KG
(Sunday)
1-4
Ferdig
Samuel Vieira
ATOS
Arthur Pinheiro Infight Brazil Seier med poeng - 02:00
Male / Master 1 / Black / 77KG
(Sunday)
3 (TV)-3
Ferdig
Alfredo Costa
Gfteam
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Bruno Endson Nova Geracao
Male / Adult / Blue / 62KG
(Sunday)
4-3
Ferdig
MARLON SOUZA
CLUB CONDOR
Seier på submission - 03:27
Marcos Junior Gfteam
Male / Adult / Blue / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-4
Ferdig
Italo Araujo
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Seier med poeng - 05:00
Alexandre Oliveira Vinicius Prudêncio JJ