Tidene er dynamiske og endres i sanntid. Oppdater nettleseren for den nyeste informasjonen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Ferdig
Eduardo Francisco
Gfteam
Hugo Barros Gracie Barra Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-24
Ferdig
Adriano Soares
Blec
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Vinicius Souza Zr Team Association
Boys GI / Junior / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-17
Ferdig
Guilherme Rodrigues
Campeoes Do Amanha
Kawa Macedo Campeoes Do Amanha Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
3-24
Ferdig
Eduardo Augusto
Gracie Barra
Allyson Silva Ct Jonson Rodrigues Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 63KG
(Sunday)
4-25
Ferdig
Maria Teixeira
Campeoes Do Amanha
Geovanna Kethyllen King Of Kings Seier på submission - 01:09
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-20
Ferdig
Pedro Henrique
Gracie Barra
João Sousa Gfteam Seier på submission - 01:09
Girls GI / Junior / Yellow / Orange/Green / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-19
Ferdig
Thayla Pita
Gracie Barra
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ana De Oliveira Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 37KG
(Sunday)
1-18
Ferdig
Davi Andrade
Zr Team Association
José Pereira South Zone Team Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-23
Ferdig
Ruan Morais
Zr Team Association
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Eduardo Francisco Gfteam
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / Yellow / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-16
Ferdig
Glaycon Filgueira
Gracie Barra
Seier på submission - 02:20
Joao Henrique Barbosa De Araujo The Brothers BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-21
Ferdig
Joao Guilherme
Campeoes Do Amanha
Pedro Sousa Team Jonson Rodrigues Seier på submission - 01:41
Girls GI / Junior / Grey / 52KG
(Sunday)
1-19
Ferdig
Ana Galdino
Checkmat International
Mayra Braz CASCÃO JIU-JITSU BRASIL Seier på submission - 00:21
Boys GI / Teen / Grey / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-22
Ferdig
Samuel Fonseca
Campeoes Do Amanha
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Ewyson Renan Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-14
Ferdig
Victor Nascimento
Checkmat International
Seier på submission - 01:14
Jefersson Cefas Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-19
Ferdig
Andrey Albert
Gracie Barra
Yann Belo The Brothers BJJ Seier med poeng - 03:00
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 55KG
(Sunday)
3-22
Ferdig
Giovanni Batista
Rilion Gracie
Seier på submission
Matheus Ramalho Gracie Barra
Boys GI / Junior / Grey / 45KG
(Sunday)
1-15
Ferdig
João Lucas
South Zone Team
Seier på submission - 00:15
Warlleyn Silva ATOS
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-29
Ferdig
Pedro Rocha
Checkmat International
Seier med poeng - 04:00
João Ferreira Gfteam
Boys GI / Junior / Yellow / 45KG
(Sunday)
3-25
Ferdig
Lucas Melo
Gracie Barra
Seier på submission - 00:49
Allyson Silva Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / Orange/Green / 67KG
(Sunday)
5-25
Ferdig
Arthur Duett
Gracie Barra
Seier på submission - 01:29
Vinicius Souza Zr Team Association
Girls GI / Teen / White / Yellow / 80KG
(Sunday)
3-29
Ferdig
Gabriella Medeiros
Campeoes Do Amanha
Seier med poeng - 03:00
Maria Cecilia NORDESTE FIGHT
Boys GI / Teen / White / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-23
Ferdig
Bruno Gabriel
Campeoes Do Amanha
Deyvison Souza Campeoes Do Amanha Seier på submission - 00:33
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 46KG
(Sunday)
1-20
Ferdig
Luthierry Maurício
Ct Jonson Rodrigues
Ryan Tubarao Kimura Seier på submission - 02:55
Youth Men's GI / White / 73KG
(Sunday)
4-26
Ferdig
Jackson Tavares
Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Hemerson Silva Zr Team Association Seier på submission - 03:04
Youth Women's GI / White / 57KG
(Sunday)
5-27
Ferdig
Yasmin Braga
Boca Team
Wandenilza Silva Halavanca Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Seier med poeng - 04:00
Boys GI / Teen / Yellow / 56KG
(Sunday)
2-24
Ferdig
Mateus Araújo
Gracie Barra
Wellington Maycon South Zone Team Seier på submission - 00:45
Boys GI / Teen / White / 67KG
(Sunday)
3-30
Ferdig
Carlos Sikca
Campeoes Do Amanha
Seier på submission - 02:51
Myckel Marinho Campeoes Do Amanha
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 50KG
(Sunday)
4-24
Ferdig
Hugo Barros
Gracie Barra
Ruan Morais Zr Team Association Seier med poeng - 03:00
Girls GI / Teen / Yellow / 52KG
(Sunday)
1-23
Ferdig
Gleicy Hellen
Gfteam
Seier på submission - 03:00
Bianca Rosas Campeoes Do Amanha
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
2-25
Ferdig
Emanuel Santos
Campeoes Do Amanha
Geovanni Oliveira Gfteam Seier med poeng - 04:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
5-30
Ferdig
Dineopolis Hugo
South Zone Team
Carlos Marcos South Zone Team Seier på submission - 01:28
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Ferdig
Vitor Lima
South Zone Team
Caio Lopes ATOS Seier med poeng - 04:00