Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / White / Master 4 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
8-29
Окончено
Luiz Kasprik
Melqui Galvao
Won by Submission - 04:01
JOSIAS CONCEICAO SEMEL
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
8-25
Окончено
Josiel Oliveira
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:29
Alexandre Alves Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-30
Окончено
Nata Lourenco
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
NICKOLLAS SILVA SEMEL
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-31
Окончено
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Magalhaes Crown Jiu-jitsu Academy
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-33
Окончено
Tauã Bispo
Fju - Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Ignacio Magaldi Nova União International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-32
Окончено
Leandro Lira
Commando Group
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jose Freire Esporte Dez
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-32
Окончено
Waldemir Junior
Castro Team
Marcus Cardoso Danilo Lima Won by Submission - 04:29
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-28
Окончено
Ivan Vera
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:45
Alexandre Alves Commando Group
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class B2
(Friday)
8-24
Окончено
Gabriel Silva
Won by Submission - 01:01
GEOVANE LIMA COWBOY JIU-JITSU OFICIAL
Women's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Lightweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
6-36
Окончено
Thais Morais
Checkmat UAE
Won by points - 05:00
Jocelyn Rodriguez Cohab Chile
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
25
Окончено
Jose Santos
Kidokan
Paulo Neto Carlson Gracie Won by Submission - 01:43
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
5-39
Окончено
Marlon Bustamante Deza
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Won by points - 05:00
Sergio De Abreu Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-37
Окончено
Joao Pedro De Melo Gutierrez
Commando Group
Won by points - 05:00
Joab Reis Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-33
Окончено
Oleksandr Oliinyk
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Gustavo Deus Gustavo Adolfo Jiu Jitsu Team
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-34
Окончено
MICHAEL SOUZA
Nova União International
Won by points - 05:00
Eduardo Sobrinho Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / Super Heavyweight (Under 120KG)
(Friday)
29
Окончено
Yury Marques
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Rômulo Rangel Alliance
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
9-26
Окончено
Josiel Oliveira
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Ivan Vera Nova União International
Para Jiu-Jitsu / Male / Class B2
(Friday)
8-27
Окончено
RODSON JUNIOR
Brota Campeao
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Silva
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / Middleweight (Under 85KG)
(Friday)
5-41
Окончено
Wesley Souza
Nova União International
Won by Submission - 01:48
Gustavo Da Silva Barboza Gracie Humaita
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Welterweight (Under 77KG)
(Friday)
7-39
Окончено
Eduardo De Seixas
Commando Group
Erik Lira Gfteam Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-33
Окончено
Hudson Lucas
Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
Andres Echavarria Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-35
Окончено
Ricardo Filho
Commando Group
Tauã Bispo Fju - Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-34
Окончено
Nata Lourenco
Gracie Barra
Gabriel Medeiros Gfteam Won by Submission - 03:46
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-35
Окончено
Leandro Lira
Commando Group
Oleksandr Oliinyk Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-36
Окончено
Eduardo Sobrinho
Gfteam
Won by Walkover
Ricardo Filho Commando Group
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-34
Окончено
Marcus Cardoso
Danilo Lima
Hudson Lucas Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Featherweight (Under 62KG)
(Friday)
3-37
Окончено
MICHAEL SOUZA
Nova União International
Tauã Bispo Fju - Bjj Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-36
Окончено
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Oleksandr Oliinyk Zr Team Association Won by points - 05:19
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
2-37
Окончено
Oleksandr Oliinyk
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 05:00
Hudson Lucas Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / Lightweight (Under 69KG)
(Friday)
1-35
Окончено
Gabriel Medeiros
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 03:42
Marcus Cardoso Danilo Lima