Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-65
Закінчено
Matheus Kong
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 02:09
Amri Máximo Boca Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-69
Закінчено
Junio Freitas
Jc Team
Won by points - 05:00
Khalil Takaano Team Passos
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-68
Закінчено
Isaac Barboza
Boca Team
Won by points - 05:00
Adriano Nascimento Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-62
Закінчено
Steffano Santos
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 00:26
Pedro Siqueira ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-65
Закінчено
Max Barros
ATOS
Kaliu Souza Fight Sports Won by Submission - 02:34
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-61
Закінчено
George Lucas
Iron Fight
Jandder Paula Checkmat International Won by points - 03:48
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-69
Закінчено
Daniel Florencio
Checkmat International
Won by Submission - 00:27
Ricardo Soares South Zone Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-63
Закінчено
Mariano Bezerra
Commando Group
João Santos Campeoes Do Amanha Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-67
Закінчено
Moris Cirne
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Anderson Gomes Brazilian Top Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-68
Закінчено
Licas Fernandes
Iron Fight
Won by points - 05:00
Marcelo Luiz ATOS
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-64
Закінчено
Rodolfo Trigueiro
South Zone Team
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Freitas Boca Team
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Закінчено
Eduardo Andrade
South Zone Team
Arthur Lim PITBULL BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-66
Закінчено
Rodrigo Fujioka
MB Brothers
Josenilson Albino Checkmat International Won by Submission - 01:06
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-67
Закінчено
Gustavo Brilhante
Gfteam
Leonardo Souza Kimura Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-69
Закінчено
Edmar Soares
Campeoes Do Amanha
Ginaldo Tenório ATOS Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-66
Закінчено
Rafael Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Rickson Azavedo PITBULL BROTHERS Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-66
Закінчено
Thiago Santos
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 01:24
Max Barros ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Закінчено
Elvis Henrique
Zr Team Association
Won by Submission - 02:49
Amri Máximo Boca Team
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-71
Закінчено
Abel Junior
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Raphael Melo Gfteam
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-64
Закінчено
Pedro Siqueira
ATOS
Eduardo Andrade South Zone Team Won by Submission - 03:27
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-69
Закінчено
Willames Cavalcanti
South Zone Team
Won by Submission - 03:01
Adriano Dias Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-62
Закінчено
Flávio Neuber
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Lucas Rocha Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-70
Закінчено
Roberto Lopes
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 04:35
Sandro Cruz Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-70
Закінчено
Edvan Soares
The Brothers BJJ
Khalil Takaano Team Passos Won by Submission - 03:55
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Закінчено
Kaliu Souza
Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Thiago Santos South Zone Team
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-71
Закінчено
Pedro Lopes
Gracie Barra
Andre Camelo Checkmat International Won by points - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-67
Закінчено
Mateus Shoyo
Flavio Firmino Team
Heitor Silva South Zone Team Won by Submission - 02:55
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-66
Закінчено
Paulo Filho
Zr Team Association
Milton Vieira Gracie Barra Won by Submission - 02:31
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Закінчено
Steffano Santos
South Zone Team
Won by points - 05:00
Arthur Lim PITBULL BROTHERS
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Закінчено
Gibson Santos
ATOS
Antonio Rpg Dgt Soul Figthers Won by Submission - 01:34
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Закінчено
Matheus Kong
Checkmat International
Won by points - 05:00
Elvis Henrique Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-68
Закінчено
Jurandir Gomes
Gfteam
Daniel Quirino The Brothers BJJ Won by Submission - 01:28