Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-65
Afgelopen
Matheus Kong
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:09
Amri Máximo Boca Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-69
Afgelopen
Junio Freitas
Jc Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Khalil Takaano Team Passos
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-68
Afgelopen
Isaac Barboza
Boca Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adriano Nascimento Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-62
Afgelopen
Steffano Santos
South Zone Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:26
Pedro Siqueira ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-65
Afgelopen
Max Barros
ATOS
Kaliu Souza Fight Sports Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
2-61
Afgelopen
George Lucas
Iron Fight
Jandder Paula Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 03:48
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
1-69
Afgelopen
Daniel Florencio
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:27
Ricardo Soares South Zone Team
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-63
Afgelopen
Mariano Bezerra
Commando Group
João Santos Campeoes Do Amanha Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-67
Afgelopen
Moris Cirne
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Anderson Gomes Brazilian Top Team
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-68
Afgelopen
Licas Fernandes
Iron Fight
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Marcelo Luiz ATOS
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-64
Afgelopen
Rodolfo Trigueiro
South Zone Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jose Freitas Boca Team
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-63
Afgelopen
Eduardo Andrade
South Zone Team
Arthur Lim PITBULL BROTHERS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-66
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Fujioka
MB Brothers
Josenilson Albino Checkmat International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-67
Afgelopen
Gustavo Brilhante
Gfteam
Leonardo Souza Kimura Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-69
Afgelopen
Edmar Soares
Campeoes Do Amanha
Ginaldo Tenório ATOS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-66
Afgelopen
Rafael Fernandes
Gracie Barra
Rickson Azavedo PITBULL BROTHERS Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-66
Afgelopen
Thiago Santos
South Zone Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:24
Max Barros ATOS
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-66
Afgelopen
Elvis Henrique
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:49
Amri Máximo Boca Team
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-71
Afgelopen
Abel Junior
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Raphael Melo Gfteam
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-64
Afgelopen
Pedro Siqueira
ATOS
Eduardo Andrade South Zone Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-69
Afgelopen
Willames Cavalcanti
South Zone Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:01
Adriano Dias Gfteam
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-62
Afgelopen
Flávio Neuber
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Lucas Rocha Campeoes Do Amanha
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-70
Afgelopen
Roberto Lopes
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:35
Sandro Cruz Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-70
Afgelopen
Edvan Soares
The Brothers BJJ
Khalil Takaano Team Passos Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:55
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
3-67
Afgelopen
Kaliu Souza
Fight Sports
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Thiago Santos South Zone Team
Men's NO-GI / White / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
4-71
Afgelopen
Pedro Lopes
Gracie Barra
Andre Camelo Checkmat International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's NO-GI / Blue / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-67
Afgelopen
Mateus Shoyo
Flavio Firmino Team
Heitor Silva South Zone Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 120KG
(Sunday)
1-66
Afgelopen
Paulo Filho
Zr Team Association
Milton Vieira Gracie Barra Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:31
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-65
Afgelopen
Steffano Santos
South Zone Team
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Arthur Lim PITBULL BROTHERS
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-70
Afgelopen
Gibson Santos
ATOS
Antonio Rpg Dgt Soul Figthers Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
4-67
Afgelopen
Matheus Kong
Checkmat International
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Elvis Henrique Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-68
Afgelopen
Jurandir Gomes
Gfteam
Daniel Quirino The Brothers BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:28