Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-21
انتهى
Ronildo Neto
Gracie Barra
Davi Soares Gfteam Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-27
انتهى
Nathan Lobo
Soul Fighters Goiás
Matheus Evangelista Alliance Won by Submission - 03:15
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
(Sunday)
1-17
انتهى
Nicolas Naves
Gracie Barra
Rayan Barbosa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-17
انتهى
Andressa Tolentino
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Elaine Lopes Bgj
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-28
انتهى
TULIO RODRIGUES
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:45
Lucas Gabrie Nunes Ravanelli Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-13
انتهى
Hiago Lima
Gfteam
Marcus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-22
انتهى
Gustavo Santos
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Mario Luiz Souza Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-19
انتهى
ALCENISIO JUNIOR
Gfteam
Rafael Silva Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux Won by Submission
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-21
انتهى
GIOVANNA VIEIRA
FLG-BRASIL
Won by points - 04:00
Brunna Alves Gfteam
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-26
انتهى
Iago Queiroz
Alliance
LUIZ PEREIRA Cjj Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-27
انتهى
Italo Queiroz
Alliance
Azaias Santos Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-26
انتهى
Rafael Taqueda
Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Henrique Silva Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-18
انتهى
Raylson Costa
Gfteam
Pedro Neres ATRIUM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-16
انتهى
Caio Alves
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-25
انتهى
PRETRÍCK ENRIQUE ITACARAMBY
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Lima Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-17
انتهى
Tacio Gomes
Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Decision - 02:29
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-30
انتهى
Julia Santos Moura
Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ana Montalvao Equipe Leandro Nunes
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-24
انتهى
Marcus Pires
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:01
RODNEY CARDENAS FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-21
انتهى
Rafael Silva
Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Alves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-23
انتهى
Ronildo Neto
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mario Luiz Souza Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-31
انتهى
HUGSOM ALVES
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:16
Daniel Lima Filipenses
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-24
انتهى
Davi Soares
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Gustavo Santos Gfteam
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-24
انتهى
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA
Gfteam
VINICIUS SILVA Cjj Won by Submission - 02:37
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-23
انتهى
Alex Campos
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Inacio Infight Brazil
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-28
انتهى
Iago Queiroz
Alliance
Italo Queiroz Alliance Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-25
انتهى
Asafe Santos
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Brom ATRIUM BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-20
انتهى
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
Gfteam
Pedro Neres ATRIUM BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-18
انتهى
Matheus Ruiz
ATRIUM BJJ
Won by Decision
Tacio Gomes Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-29
انتهى
LUIZ PEREIRA
Cjj
Won by points - 03:00
Azaias Santos Zr Team Association
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-29
انتهى
GEISELAINE DA SILVA
FLG-BRASIL
Ester Monteiro Medley Top Team Won by Submission - 02:42
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-29
انتهى
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA
Ct Team Gp
Won by Submission - 01:25
Vitor Barreto Pslpb Cicero Costha
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-31
انتهى
Eduarda Pires
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ana Montalvao Equipe Leandro Nunes