Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Afgelopen
Ronildo Neto
Gracie Barra
Davi Soares Gfteam Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-27
Afgelopen
Nathan Lobo
Soul Fighters Goiás
Matheus Evangelista Alliance Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:15
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
(Sunday)
1-17
Afgelopen
Nicolas Naves
Gracie Barra
Rayan Barbosa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Afgelopen
Andressa Tolentino
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:56
Elaine Lopes Bgj
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-28
Afgelopen
TULIO RODRIGUES
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Lucas Gabrie Nunes Ravanelli Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-13
Afgelopen
Hiago Lima
Gfteam
Marcus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Afgelopen
Gustavo Santos
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Mario Luiz Souza Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-19
Afgelopen
ALCENISIO JUNIOR
Gfteam
Rafael Silva Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux Gewonnen via Overgave
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-21
Afgelopen
GIOVANNA VIEIRA
FLG-BRASIL
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Brunna Alves Gfteam
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-26
Afgelopen
Iago Queiroz
Alliance
LUIZ PEREIRA Cjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Afgelopen
Italo Queiroz
Alliance
Azaias Santos Zr Team Association Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-26
Afgelopen
Rafael Taqueda
Alliance
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Henrique Silva Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Afgelopen
Raylson Costa
Gfteam
Pedro Neres ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-16
Afgelopen
Caio Alves
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Matheus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-25
Afgelopen
PRETRÍCK ENRIQUE ITACARAMBY
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Victor Lima Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Afgelopen
Tacio Gomes
Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Gewonnen op Beslissing - 02:29
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-30
Afgelopen
Julia Santos Moura
Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Ana Montalvao Equipe Leandro Nunes
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-24
Afgelopen
Marcus Pires
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
RODNEY CARDENAS FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-21
Afgelopen
Rafael Silva
Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Bruno Alves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-23
Afgelopen
Ronildo Neto
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Mario Luiz Souza Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-31
Afgelopen
HUGSOM ALVES
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:16
Daniel Lima Filipenses
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-24
Afgelopen
Davi Soares
Gfteam
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Gustavo Santos Gfteam
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-24
Afgelopen
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA
Gfteam
VINICIUS SILVA Cjj Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:37
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Afgelopen
Alex Campos
Gracie Barra
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Joao Inacio Infight Brazil
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-28
Afgelopen
Iago Queiroz
Alliance
Italo Queiroz Alliance Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-25
Afgelopen
Asafe Santos
Zr Team Association
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Gustavo Brom ATRIUM BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Afgelopen
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
Gfteam
Pedro Neres ATRIUM BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Afgelopen
Matheus Ruiz
ATRIUM BJJ
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Tacio Gomes Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-29
Afgelopen
LUIZ PEREIRA
Cjj
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Azaias Santos Zr Team Association
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-29
Afgelopen
GEISELAINE DA SILVA
FLG-BRASIL
Ester Monteiro Medley Top Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-29
Afgelopen
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA
Ct Team Gp
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Vitor Barreto Pslpb Cicero Costha
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-31
Afgelopen
Eduarda Pires
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:20
Ana Montalvao Equipe Leandro Nunes