Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-21
Finished
Ronildo Neto
Gracie Barra
Davi Soares Gfteam Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / White / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-27
Finished
Nathan Lobo
Soul Fighters Goiás
Matheus Evangelista Alliance Won by Submission - 03:15
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 41KG
(Sunday)
1-17
Finished
Nicolas Naves
Gracie Barra
Rayan Barbosa Guigo Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Women's GI / Brown / Black / Professional / 55KG
(Sunday)
5-17
Finished
Andressa Tolentino
Barreto Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:56
Elaine Lopes Bgj
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 60KG
(Sunday)
2-28
Finished
TULIO RODRIGUES
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 01:45
Lucas Gabrie Nunes Ravanelli Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-13
Finished
Hiago Lima
Gfteam
Marcus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-22
Finished
Gustavo Santos
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Mario Luiz Souza Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-19
Finished
ALCENISIO JUNIOR
Gfteam
Rafael Silva Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux Won by Submission
Youth Women's GI / White / 63KG
(Sunday)
1-21
Finished
GIOVANNA VIEIRA
FLG-BRASIL
Won by points - 04:00
Brunna Alves Gfteam
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-26
Finished
Iago Queiroz
Alliance
LUIZ PEREIRA Cjj Won by Submission - 00:35
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-27
Finished
Italo Queiroz
Alliance
Azaias Santos Zr Team Association Won by Submission - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-26
Finished
Rafael Taqueda
Alliance
Won by points - 04:00
Henrique Silva Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-18
Finished
Raylson Costa
Gfteam
Pedro Neres ATRIUM BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-16
Finished
Caio Alves
Gfteam
Won by points - 05:00
Matheus Ruiz ATRIUM BJJ
Boys GI / Junior / Orange/Green / 45KG
(Sunday)
2-25
Finished
PRETRÍCK ENRIQUE ITACARAMBY
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Victor Lima Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-17
Finished
Tacio Gomes
Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Matheus Fernandes RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU Won by Decision - 02:29
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-30
Finished
Julia Santos Moura
Gracie Barra, Barra do Garças MT
Won by Submission - 00:25
Ana Montalvao Equipe Leandro Nunes
Youth Men's GI / White / 66KG
(Sunday)
1-24
Finished
Marcus Pires
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:01
RODNEY CARDENAS FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-21
Finished
Rafael Silva
Escola De Jiu-jitsu Sioux
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Alves Six Blades Jiu-Jitsu
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-23
Finished
Ronildo Neto
Gracie Barra
Won by Submission - 00:19
Mario Luiz Souza Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-31
Finished
HUGSOM ALVES
Gfteam
Won by Submission - 02:16
Daniel Lima Filipenses
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 56KG
(Sunday)
4-24
Finished
Davi Soares
Gfteam
Won by points - 03:00
Gustavo Santos Gfteam
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-24
Finished
MARCOS VINICIUS MIRANDA
Gfteam
VINICIUS SILVA Cjj Won by Submission - 02:37
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-23
Finished
Alex Campos
Gracie Barra
Won by points - 05:00
Joao Inacio Infight Brazil
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-28
Finished
Iago Queiroz
Alliance
Italo Queiroz Alliance Won by points - 03:00
Youth Men's GI / Blue / 73KG
(Sunday)
1-25
Finished
Asafe Santos
Zr Team Association
Won by points - 04:00
Gustavo Brom ATRIUM BJJ
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-20
Finished
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERREIRA
Gfteam
Pedro Neres ATRIUM BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Professional / 120KG
(Sunday)
3-18
Finished
Matheus Ruiz
ATRIUM BJJ
Won by Decision
Tacio Gomes Geziel Pastor Rodrigues
Boys GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 72KG
(Sunday)
4-29
Finished
LUIZ PEREIRA
Cjj
Won by points - 03:00
Azaias Santos Zr Team Association
Youth Women's GI / Blue / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-29
Finished
GEISELAINE DA SILVA
FLG-BRASIL
Ester Monteiro Medley Top Team Won by Submission - 02:42
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-29
Finished
JOAO TAVAREZ DA SILVA
Ct Team Gp
Won by Submission - 01:25
Vitor Barreto Pslpb Cicero Costha
Girls GI / Teen / Orange/Green / 52KG
(Sunday)
4-31
Finished
Eduarda Pires
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:20
Ana Montalvao Equipe Leandro Nunes