Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-28
Terminé
Joao Silva
Usgo Jiu Jitsu
ARLITON MARTINS Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-43
Terminé
Filipe Sousa
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 04:10
Gabriel Victor Martins Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-42
Terminé
VITOR SILVA
Gfteam
Paulo Roseno Bons frutos jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-39
Terminé
ANATÓLIO RODRIGUES NETO
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
LUIS VASCONCELOS Checkmat International
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-31
Terminé
ATHOS SOUZA
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Raian Coelho Zr Team Association
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-32
Terminé
AKILLA CAMPOS
RYU BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Murillo Gallo Gfteam
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-34
Terminé
Pamella Santos
Gfteam
Jheniffer Dias Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
4-49
Terminé
Sara Monteiro
Medley Top Team
Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Vitoria Moraes Rilion Gracie
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-43
Terminé
Evandro Rosa
Gfteam
Antonio Gustavo Araujo Soul Fighters Goiás Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-31
Terminé
Higor Viegas
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 03:22
Andrey Anastacio Alliance
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
1-41
Terminé
Debora Lima
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 04:44
Danielle Mendonca Zr Team Association
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-36
Terminé
Aldo Santos
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission
Diogo Lima Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
2-40
Terminé
Kaina Silva
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Diego Mattos Equipe Juquinha
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-45
Terminé
Sandro Dias
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Dias Dom Jiu-jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
3-29
Terminé
Rodrigo Silva
Renato Buiu Garcia
Gagné par soumission - 04:20
ARLITON MARTINS Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-44
Terminé
Isaque Monteiro
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
GUSTAVO LEMES FLG-BRASIL
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Lucas Oliveira
Alliance
JOÃO PEDRO SIQUEIRA Gfteam Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-35
Terminé
Jhonny Oliveira
Tarta Jiu Jitsu
Jonathan Silva Cfl-paulo Lisboa Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-44
Terminé
Luis Martins
ATRIUM BJJ
Luís Fonseca Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-37
Terminé
Rafael Ferreira
Zr Team Association
Djalma Junior Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-45
Terminé
Alex Araujo
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Jessé Rocha Soul Fighters Goiás
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-35
Terminé
Kalita Santos
Rios Bjj
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pamella Santos Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-49
Terminé
Willian Sousa
Soul Fighters Goiás
Amin Sleiman Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-41
Terminé
Murilo Cardoso
Gfteam
Filipe Ricardo Oliveira Soul Fighters Goiás Gagné par points - 04:59
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-57
Terminé
JONATAS MUNIZ
Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Antonio Silva Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-46
Terminé
Paulo Roseno
Bons frutos jiu-jitsu
Pedro Silva Alliance Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-47
Terminé
Antonio Gustavo Araujo
Soul Fighters Goiás
Gagné par soumission - 03:41
Isaque Monteiro Gfteam
Men's GI / Brown / Master 1 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-40
Terminé
Andre Troitino
Conexao Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:12
QUENEDI PEREIRA Gfteam
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-45
Terminé
Erisson Ferreira
Gfteam
João Neto Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-37
Terminé
Lucas Gabriel Da Silva
Gfteam
Ericton Eduardo Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-58
Terminé
Adilson Silva
Flg Goias-brasil
Gagné par soumission - 01:40
JONATAS MUNIZ Projeto Social Atleta Do Futuro
Men's GI / Purple / Professional / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-33
Terminé
Higor Viegas
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Jackson Alves Zr Team Association