Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-46
Terminé
Filipe Sousa
Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Luís Fonseca Gfteam Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-48
Terminé
Alex Araujo
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Pedro Silva Alliance
Men's GI / Black / Master 4 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-60
Terminé
Charles Nogueira
Soul Fighters Goiás
WEMERSON DA SILVA Flg Goias-brasil Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-38
Terminé
Diogo Lima
Gfteam
Rafael Ferreira Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 04:59
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-50
Terminé
Kevin Lucas
COWBOY JIU-JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Willian Sousa Soul Fighters Goiás
Women's GI / Blue / Amateur / 95KG
(Sunday)
3-36
Terminé
Jheniffer Dias
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 04:22
Kalita Santos Rios Bjj
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-39
Terminé
Aldo Santos
Zr Team Association
Gagné par points - 05:00
Djalma Junior Gracie Barra
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-50
Terminé
Antonio Gustavo Araujo
Soul Fighters Goiás
Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Alex Araujo Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-38
Terminé
Paulo Filho
Cjj
Matheus Santos Zr Team Association Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-42
Terminé
Carlos Gomes
Gracie Barra
Gagné par soumission - 02:26
Murilo Cardoso Gfteam
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 85KG
(Sunday)
1-49
Terminé
Isaque Monteiro
Gfteam
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pedro Silva Alliance
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
3-39
Terminé
Evandro Junio
Ft38
Ericton Eduardo Gracie Barra Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-47
Terminé
Erisson Ferreira
Gfteam
Gagné par soumission - 03:00
Filipe Sousa Brazilian Brothers Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Brown / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
4-59
Terminé
Antonio Silva
Gfteam
Adilson Silva Flg Goias-brasil Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-44
Terminé
Walid Junior
ATRIUM BJJ
Marluz Napunuceno Bgj Gagné par points - 05:00
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 55KG
(Sunday)
2-52
Terminé
Yasmin Da Silva E Alvim
Soul Fighters Goiás
Gagné par Disqualification - 01:02
Catia Santos Fefel
Men's GI / White / Master 1 / 120KG
(Sunday)
5-48
Terminé
Arnaldo Araujo
Bgj
Joao Teodoro Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Men's GI / Brown / Professional / 94KG
(Sunday)
Terminé
Huandrey De Almeida
Soul Fighters Goiás
Joao Silva Usgo Jiu Jitsu Gagné par forfait
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-61
Terminé
Guilherme Gomes
Soul Fighters Goiás
Gagné par points - 05:00
GUILHERME PIMENTA Nova União International
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-51
Terminé
Fadylla Caetano
Zr Team Association
Gagné par décision - 06:00
ELESSANDRA LIMA Nova União International
Men's GI / White / Amateur / 62KG
(Sunday)
2-51
Terminé
Amin Sleiman
Gracie Barra
Kevin Lucas COWBOY JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Purple / Master 2 / 85KG
(Sunday)
5-43
Terminé
Filipe Ricardo Oliveira
Soul Fighters Goiás
Carlos Gomes Gracie Barra Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-43
Terminé
Heliovanio Batista
Gracie Barra
Jones Souza Melqui Galvao Gagné par points - 05:00
Men's GI / Blue / Amateur / 69KG
(Sunday)
2-48
Terminé
João Neto
Gfteam
Luís Fonseca Gfteam Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-52
Terminé
Iolanda Bonfim
Gfteam
Gleice Gleice Monica Madureira Diniz Zr Team Association Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Men's GI / Blue / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
5-46
Terminé
Walid Junior
ATRIUM BJJ
David Dias Dom Jiu-jitsu Gagné par points - 00:31
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 69KG
(Sunday)
1-56
Terminé
Leandro Marcili
Zr Team Association
Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Rodrigo Alves Gracie Barra
Men's GI / Purple / Master 1 / 94KG
(Sunday)
4-62
Terminé
Pedro Vecchio
Conexao Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Wesley Silva Guigo Jiu Jitsu
Men's GI / Black / Master 2 / 77KG
(Sunday)
3-44
Terminé
Thiago Raposo
Gracie Barra
Alessandro Da Silva Gfteam Gagné par Disqualification - 02:18
Women's GI / White / Amateur / 70KG
(Sunday)
1-53
Terminé
RAFAELLA MACIEL
Gfteam
Fadylla Caetano Zr Team Association Gagné par soumission
Men's GI / Black / Master 3 / 120KG
(Sunday)
2-54
Terminé
Anderson Silva
Gfteam
Weniskley Novais Gfteam Gagné par décision - 06:00
Men's NO-GI / Black / Professional / 77KG
(Sunday)
5-54
Terminé
Lucas Silva
Pslpb Cicero Costha
Marco Aurelio Saikoo Gagné par soumission - 00:18